当前位置: 首页>专科生教育

1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014

1995届音乐专科班 【回到顶部】
陈琼环郭水炯周晓芳赵萍雅徐向红李艺胡萍萍戴依依丁柏钧俞琴琴
车佳安凌艳周瑜莹潘隽蔡斌女金朝霞沈蔓妍李慧燕陶锦伟叶晓红
吴芳黄列军金秀英毛再英伊晓冬张艳琳方小波
1995届中文专科班 【回到顶部】
黄勇刚吕森飞陈晓燕柴永松张梁飞何东梁倪国泉叶卫东梁绍金鲁伟政
周红屠克难蔡锡兰许学叶淑珍叶迎男徐慧央陈德军陈意白文共
林俊范海敏黄琼黄芳俞白青顾东升金耀华施慧灵陈兰童瑶燕
周浩灿李茹华吴海红郑丽芬许先忠魏仕川
1995届生物专科班 【回到顶部】
董立青张中尉贺仙荣王如芳徐亚云郑彬彬朱君芬何乐平周雪群张小英
顾昌盛何药灵吴海斌应惠芳郑芳红何明媚张蓉冰柳宏满陈从丽叶伟芹
柯美玲王以文林挺秀
1995届英语专科班 【回到顶部】
张虹霞吴立颖刘芳叶林晓波谢盛辉王璟璟戴明益冯仁爱董晓荣马凯旗
吴志华楼洁人徐立峰吕丽英洪桂芳姚俊卿俞幼芹邱芳瑛尉丽敏詹飞儿
徐金霞何蕾陈国江蔡明夏陈文甫陈玲珠陈群星金巧萍陈海霞邢丽萍
卢晓玲叶秀清刘洋李薇洁
1995届美术专科班 【回到顶部】
顾雯雯韦朝丰华伟赵燕林彬吴海清姜懿林增飞林贤冯青志
方培飞兰良明张乐平应伟达练正洪周丽君周琳蒋剑芳王伟成郑晓东
蔡丽敏郑晓斌朱海龙陈永周永胜郑亮林映
1995届计算机专科班 【回到顶部】
张小忠邢小波俞洪辉沈飞王建松张敏朱华夫王炜锋杨艳颜何建国
沈华顺徐福娟王勤金国萍周满意黄晔傅军马晓平卢敏轶王坚
叶森郑阳冬陈南郭志飞余江李颖宋盛萍叶异花王浩洲郑春林
江峰林原木吴建晓薛剑军徐晓燕王路明王国顺金立泉林君芳马美玉
张巍毛敏芳曹义安许刚德王一鸣梁江陈晨林清
1997届计算机专科班 【回到顶部】
许春青杨海菲张毅邱燕桢许敏好金海丽孙燕周月多陈亦笑邵优儿
张小芬裘晓强叶秀伟郑水斌丁丹婷程杰陈晓隽庞彩霞蒋文斌陈明
臧志凤朱晓虹朱利敏俞斌沈云香兰永浩曹建香朱涧阳蔡丰罗斌华
1997届美术专科班 【回到顶部】
程爱德季晓林张红霞池辉倪猛决胡海慧万红亚庞军平金静张炜
杨科伟蒋江亚项儒李宏亮俞鑫正项祖庆王学军梁鸣飞蔡中中施春霞
叶奎张小娜卢伟珍江利中李慧萍
1997届音乐专科班 【回到顶部】
李伟平叶清清沈小燕马爱进王丽莉叶洪亮邬清华刘敏芝朱琪戎宇峰
吴海英徐梅娥周永马赛国余华白丽萍冯晓芸凌晓云颜宓琼陈茹
洪振英林绮白继红张路路
1997届小教专科班 【回到顶部】
陈荣东曹建萍林强俞华为周繁荣庞林刘美新毛伟萍蒋秋红赵力乾
徐小勇雷永斌王正多胡晓萍刘爱仙林冰陈超叶斌吴欢巧
1998届美术教育专科班 【回到顶部】
沈艳丽黄好音杨国军沈汶葛赛芬庄美儿毛逢兰阮华旭陆青李道威
马金香徐继乐瞿志杰张锦绣韩维维胡婷燕于静文靳丽娟李春莱刘宇锋
史志强竺正梁魏月章志良朱华兴黄婷朱云斐李永光赵伟杰陈彬
卓晓霞吴军伟倪萍乐锡安赵志女叶丹王进军李平周银辉芮红霞
潘志伟朱路燕李媛媛项旭徐海龙杨淑国董群麻素芳陈一点
1998届音乐教育专科班 【回到顶部】
郭莉娅张星凌萍姚放钭利萍杨艳丽苏伟潘淑晓方丽雅陆海妹
严颖川江建龙裘文娟梁凯岚石莹董斌祝妍丹金鑫范占洋丁晓虹
潘玉蕾陈翔远陈晓敏姚湘湘陆清芬刘金飞方智君李莉刘志华何悦悦
洪丽熊晓燕
1999届计算机教育专科班 【回到顶部】
丁小敏周爱娟王曼娜杨竹蓉郑少颖蒋英袁珍施虹戴小红毛萍
方琳李章冯岳柳小燕羊明富沃小明郑丽媛严利平金笑笑邵勇锋
熊方皇甫斌李周凤许燕薛识林徐晓亮胡旭东李萍董烨华
1999届音乐教育专科班 【回到顶部】
倪佞汲玲英戴慧群蒋静雅陈力谷小燕陈艳赵婵施芳丁靖
颜哈芝项音颖谢轶文张媛俞丽丽季慧君华若云周亚辉李霞陆多娇
钱伟峰刘丽萍蒋玫钱飞项玉楠王丹琴陈姬姜沈洁琼颜晓慧
1999届美术教育专科班 【回到顶部】
沈玲波蔡玲玲赵钢陈辉孙利萍陈伟波陈敏艳屠永生蔡奇伟徐昊
程航季爱萍魏专专曹澜黎雯娟董方君周惠娣姜小环方淑娟王国阳
何远民柳慧丽余蕾胡小仙黄圣开徐成刚李群翔李静蒋维张永峰
徐海婷宋亚峰邱金丽曾晓峰胡立涛陈小芳李菊青沈水明郭进瑜李萍
邓萍
2001届音乐教育专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
陈慧芳倪宁沈梅旦许英金丽周静林莉夏春雷朱丹阳叶文
吴健沈丽敏徐蝶周隽娜李建华张雪红蔡荷萍陈伟吕志杰俞霞
杨莹
2001届音乐教育专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
朱晓琼吕委洪叶薇施瑜金瓯曦李飞陈琴张旭丹陈丽萍方蕾
潘薇张静萍方丽敏蒋莹朱瑶陆海云陶媛媛陈洁吴鹂鹏周彩霜
2001届美术教育专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
王俊钟志红陈见芳沈慧源陈磊陈良信肖欢黄云生胡维维杨挺挺
徐旭敏周王芳叶卫勇张步泼吴斌包凤佴吕建颖李洁洁胡莹莹黄玮
韩镂铭陈志军虞红燕张麒杨钧周洁莉
2001届美术教育专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
项佳余光明高海燕何晓露华利霞缪来建毛国平季永绩盛琳阳益平
叶未腔朱玫蔡显铸李晓然虞绮宋振澜张辉杨恩天孙秋燕杨轶
金丹周频朱盈刘建光叶芳芳许琴丽徐汪君郭丽娥
2002届秘书专科班 【回到顶部】
高俊朱胜江黄凯刘凌生戴苏桦朱瑶兰赵旭东许科雷乐乐岑利丹
赵亚钱利萍段亚飞俞琼张勇刚黄小丹吉聪丽陈建良仲玉娣沈晓燕
王国叶章妹杜晓燕边路佳胡燕华张莉华汪金娣俞婉玲刘建英胡雀
施叶青赵燕金欣欣卢媛媛成勤梅李小花何丽燕符一笑
2002届外贸英语专科班 【回到顶部】
朱剑鸿季益平郑思赞黄昱张晓郑丽君汪洁钱珊珊钟益平李忠琴
齐东敏蔡月萍陈健丽陈当儿何美平项俊丽章芝红余丽丽黄宫美柯甜甜
姜康康俞水女杜一飞朱萍王咪吕敏陈超何巧红胡芳芳陈卫英
应跃娟叶慧卿周建锋朱玉香刘娟林友珠郑丹艳俞小红叶莺莺邵燕
龚丽吴晓青王娅妮汤盛烨王春燕王华芬李世芬陈海珍陈少杰黄佳
邵智俐王美杜莉施展章名华周英利张亮
2002届计算机应用与维护专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
韦彩华杨利刚施德俊沈秋红张月琴俞平平陈立悟杨国芳李灵芝周照华
夏春才应曙明姜孙宇王静娇章正状颜美德王玉美石景林文军石海云
王桂蓉陈春芝杨灵江盛爱琴徐月芳孙小平王俊湖陈莹陈伟叶伟慧
吴淑贞诸伯特赵伟兰楼佳群金明华俞敏芳祝丹阳杨敏丽
2002届计算机应用与维护专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
林青松陈幸幸陈刚吴亚萍蓝欧勤邵学财赖红江叶栋赵海飞余琴蕊
李丽凤季云云谢小林姚萍顾国平陈宏伟蔡立冬杨海忠赵坚胜徐国清
蔡明敏谢国苗孙海燕诸小青俞立群郑如飞吴斌顾红娟朱金芳黄灵巧
张慧芬麻春叶徐美媚蒋新灿郑士捷蒋灵飞
2002届旅游管理与服务专科班 【回到顶部】
王国栋徐为娇金英华任炜堂宋伟强何丽丽施博闻陆春英吴春雅徐建军
季建新张栋栋黄文仪何红云陈建红吴冬娜金海龙顾朱萍袁杨施琪
叶秋芳黄也秋齐静胥玉女骆远海钱英汪晓琳洪春宋晓煜沃贤惠
张豪杰王春丽俞玲珍沙凡吴梦珺卢乐丹杨芳杨建峰郭美银徐寒
费伟袁佳王琴花周锋方少娟
2002届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
於黠贺俊王科韩雅忠戴琼姣高瞩胡冲施呢娜沈娟红朱赛君
陈雪慧王建国章王娇吴金美陆国叶黄远霞陈鑫江宋日刘庆庆周晓庆
周晓庆钱铮王青军应晓艳阮海江
2002届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
张卓雅周慧莲石华芳王荣叶秀萍谢玲飞潘爱显徐亮英李步锡金建芳
徐悦熹夏长厚吕金辉施晶晶马青蒋庭楼望峰樊有坩陈青吕子雄
陈明泉王彩君
2003届文秘(1)班 【回到顶部】
王安静付君菊徐媛谢莹莹朱奕雯费敏华潘巧静钱春燕陈幼飞倪娟萍
王美蓉蒋孝琤沈英利黄燕潘浙锋陈君江静陈巧燕陈芳张群芳
王淑萍赵丹盈郑琳王姗娜张燕燕胡慧英周合群谢敏飞王柳青章丽静
潘红燕徐亚劳霞儿景丽华周央芳李叶刘三花徐凯
2003届文秘(2)班 【回到顶部】
胡轶倩郑茜田浓丽陆松强余晓何秀花裘君璐吴玲玲岑青丹陈丽莉
沈玲莉缪存楷范燕飞王文秋张晓艳谢涛萍叶伟成胡雅云叶伟金亚萍
陈秀平陈群桂王剑桂安娜孙洁群赵洁余洪群周帅顾敏姬孙建敏
章素华池宇志周伟君洪丽杨理理何佳李雁
2003届文博与档案专科班【回到顶部】
徐赐珍夏晓霞施笑萍朱芸沈建美李婉玲鲍方金伟锋余晓芬阮飞鹰
倪娜章晓伟温雪萍周玮素冯轶雯邓莹贾海江施丹华刘春红叶国秀
陶丽娟宋伟建陈方明周秀华刘佳莅华超朱琴飞宣张雅侯菲菲张晓华
方学勤刘凤姚君丹叶炜昌姜明亚李斯莹陈锦标陆定峰余丹刘美琴
许音刘丹舒丽惠项丽娜孔玉飞叶回宝林天丰林晓娟俞盈维
2003届计算机技术与应用专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
郑江高翔张晓娟叶嫣王满福陈云云张山静董香娟赵志明翟宜方
杜陆群周良华郭桂飞陈瓯李慧妃卢学玲石芸张翠霞杨玲佳任丹芳
吴煊任雄兰韩小微翁伟华戴玉立颜艳付献聪陈飞杰冉剑东高俊奇
杜芸芸陈斌王文祥丁燕飞刘晓燕刘丽乐许姗姗吴亚乔张海瑛厉秀志
杜式岳
2003届计算机技术与应用专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
毛健李敏吴秀权刘开彪徐秀英费建英边伟杰王星姬云峰张磊
曹凌峰祝立姜君伟王淑央余坚翀朱雯卢家王娜芳俞益增项毅
郑成栋戴连涨力秀峰严雪安董利明何栋金素文洪丹丹莫生尧陈力
郑枫何子芳周红萍张金钗凌克君许怡
2003届装潢艺术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
蒋翼鸥林美玲孙晓音潘能英陈丕波毛显虬邵红喆汤永刚戚建飞高飞
陈素素张明海徐惺惺刘光迪叶海军张维金芳军鲁波凯张叶美盛晶菁
陈兴郦嘉达沈伟韩国良陈金献王洋东邢晓李卫琴梁英周敏
2003届装潢艺术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
王超荣杨彩敏章娟芬朱佳佳袁辰娜张肖青孔凤英朱钱军杨建伟许春香
姚炯芬王峰陈田田张恒陈华张招迁钱羽銮姚小霞朱晓春金连迪
王惠敏陈丹丹胡丹娜张超群周茜姚志旦蒋吉顺
2003届装潢艺术专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
黄春杨乾峰石玉燕柳红章微郑宁岚杨光亮沈燕燕顾君芬周燕丽
柳洁徐喜娟邵春亚陈瑜兰赵小波钟优良徐爱兰周志国吴盛芬黄晓新
沈雅平岑巧波吕卫林陈丽莉应燕峰王伟波傅亚芬刘良仙陈芳丽
2003届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
宁宣波邵奕袁佳陈海月刘慧夏优王天山周飞鲍琤来张慧玲
吴晓慧张雪平包小娇吴俊梅肖雄王蕊晶金小平高琼欧美玲蒋范洁
刘秋红石亚利沈诚胡旭聪鲍晶晶项乐乐王珏韩丹陈立娟
2003届旅游管理与服务专科班 【回到顶部】
施林军钟雪平高虎泉马兰兰应舟辉卢玲黄文烽方静静张芸芸金红
郑晓燕陈玉燕陈秀萍郑霞邵洲健王福君杨香莲周汝伦王誉张宪波
朱志江陈丹红沈笑燕姚卫娟缪志豹戴芳芳陈芳章辉奚皎张永庭
胡夏雨姚玉灿陈依清方莉燕王玲珺朱碧琼钱丹岑华芳杨萍萍童红娜
庄燕燕薄俊珺沈丽颜群华夏燕潘晓君王瑛瑛崔莺陈月英葛彩飞
赵利君汤玲玉夏琦琦朱嫣钱丽萍缪雯伟陈洁杨佳佳王磊张巧燕
梁蔚珺刘维陈仙维杨薇夏莺董杰沈英方贇陆聪儿
2004届文秘高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
李燕付梁艳周慧飞张科达盛群英孙小英马华琴唐敏叶茹程殷
王燕林小娟赵娜丁聪鲁闻利陈益军杨敏娜陈仲菊林小芬林金红
陈鸿周婵娟柯洁陈康龙张小淑黄绚慧蔡建丛姜进加陈义程琴
吴海峰李敏项海锋杨丽华邵清华李春燕陈平胡文华朱兢业张安民
张丽凤吴小灵吕波英王秋巍孙洪军陈小英李丽楼晓芬杨安陈一晓
任旭升季伟娟戴秀华牟海琴应丽君潘巧慧
2004届文秘高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
宣良谢兰花许文芳王秀旦冯爱艳梁莉莉蔡阿荷姚汉军王青树吴丽丽
洪乐丽叶银萍余瑾徐秀芳汪志芳周云霞汤笑萍杨正黄娟方滨
陈亦芳洪帆吴文平冯晗萍魏芳周东丽江洪燕毛胜波诸莉罗月桦
汪婵徐亚雅胡振艳吴晓玲林亚云丁丽俊杨茜茜李金飞穆珍燕张亚
徐昕朱小燕孙长春陈晓敏罗玲丹丁利利
2004届外贸英语高职班 【回到顶部】
王查英陈建娜蔡华省黄素萍龚红燕谢丽曼谢如意朱梁燕张蓉蓉钱巍
徐博符明铭张丽娟李洁吴斌华周萍萍吴杭丹刘志燕谢浩琼汤春杨
章缘缘徐群艳王琍香黄晓丹王利成林小欧詹丰毅何竹林虞芳金伟
杨建飞林巧蒋园王林晓黄秋艳沈琦林雯琼胡红晓马伟青俞乐意
2004届计算机技术与应用高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
李希良张菁傅清傅珍珍斯宇虹陈丽芬金钟王爱华郑慧中杨胜明
王曙杨绍军廖碎琴王立江方勤实范丹丹王彩霞苗巧维朱克晖马英杰
朱珍珍冯巧玲朱秀唱盛俊清章娟芬罗志正陈旭孔奕黄艳虹毛可杰
陶丽娜杨成全春叶朱恩君郭圣许妙燕施恩沈晶明金丹商晓陆
2004届计算机技术与应用高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
顾瑾张定芬朱滨梅俞丽清丁霞萍叶伦斐徐金央谢芹丹陈春盈黎明
卢伟王维萍陈雅屏翁柳燕杨燕芳邹云朱星星陆佳琦周勇全胡天娇
俞林佳汪敏群汪丽芽江杰倪嫣杜博麟夏君张兴华陈学锋王玮坤
严艳洁俞丽娟钱惠红陈莲娟许娟张维和施美萍林胜吉戴敏敏吴国英
项秋萍金娣
2004届计算机技术与应用(数字媒体)高职班 【回到顶部】
张优霞胡青青顾丽琴朱家进肖军徐云沈月娟张丽蓉陈芳李娟
徐秋华李叶丹曹丽霞傅锦辉于婵王丽丽周越丽张玲玲陈月伟曾小红
陈琳燕董俊义程和林邵金珠姚峻朱江帆陈海兵俞丽丽孟春燕过淑瑜
邵江平章娅东王桦吴媺吴松杰沈尧凤施立平徐青青丁海亚蔡骏
2004届音乐表演高职班 【回到顶部】
黄海娟林良珍苏绍丹金衍秋林纯纯林晗范杨柳项满意王小素蔡春燕
项晓薇李敏周李敏陈霞芬吴寅华章鸿娟周隽熊君杰徐艳姚媛媛
周强奚文杰张海灵何昕炜郭晔
2004届旅游管理与服务高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
董晓闻沈利萍张丽华张留萍童玉娟方燕飞毕玲瑜赖丽琴徐正邹志霞
刘婷郑燕周艳赵燕飞丁爱儿张玲玲胡再娜谢莉萍韩薇陈锋
叶斌董玲巧项维霞朱晓飞池放方芳吴惠丽张瑜任丽忠夏敏玲
陈菊芬林春芳陈晓珺丁少萍卢金萍何萍朱胭脂田美仙陈静陈晓霞
何珍群高敏
2004届旅游管理与服务高职(2)班【回到顶部】
施佳孙林飞何民强吴海彬吴腾辉戚旭能凌炯鲁丹丹陈娇蓉胡春玲
俞亚君陈能聪包蔓琰黄芸芸蔡丽娜黄丽娜林朱翠方全弟肖翔姚璐
吴珠红张莹翡赵清徐萍郑银军陶晓豹张明方爱红何志能王益萍
郑玉琴金晓波张丽虹蒋丹冯辉明黄建文张玉莲章倩陈静黄义卿
李峰陈潇渊莫婷婷张李云叶岚刘凤
2004届艺术装潢设计班高职班 【回到顶部】
王国芳蒋岚郭明强王雪姣吴月萍叶丽红柴微娜杨烨波应金珠干晓科
陈永葵冯平薛跃刘淑珍周跃飞邵浙佩宋桂林沈惠朱赟赟沈瑛瑛
林建平俞晶晶曹娜孙蕾刘军潘杰跃吴妙娟吴军钢蒋慧英庞恒宇
陈丹丹洪攀陈夏平李娜蔡翠娅
2004届企业经营管理高职班 【回到顶部】
王晓亮吴佳敏张恩召周祥娥陈赛丹王陵娜丁玲慧曹锦洪赵莉蔡晓
钟树虹金岚陈小燕祝超邱静波周军平何勇宋丽平麻秀俊陈晓斌
梅芳裴颖姮高红陈建燕王俊杰吴敏沈华英王陈莹朱晓亮潘秋月
洪月盛燕玲陈丽娜郑海娟袁岚林小意余征珊邵晓东沈春艳林君
楼仕辉宋巧波陈红敏江雪巧陈英蔡炜金小雷温晓韦倪旋褚张炯
张双丹杨宏许文明葛宁
2005届文秘高职班 【回到顶部】
忻存存叶雅波张瑜厉敏王雅芬张淑琼沈楠芬李丽娟谢晴泉单晓玲
陈幼常马小丽虞芳范科美陈艳艳黄芳芳项碧英陈小梅杨琼孙微
何彩萍李娜洪裙池冰雪陈旭波全小娟沈燕乃周媛宋筱娅戴红华
周灵芝蔡璐伊吴叶倩王玲莉金自然楼一样高锡芬沈潇晶颜丽娜陈辉辉
张思思谭丽青杨巧聪杨帆徐青青孙素娜陈金香戴小琴万伟宁赵佳
2005届实用英语高职班 【回到顶部】
袁玲琳汪素芳朱秀建李健黄口韩海华陈玉湖董海玲包旭青吴慧娟
裴燕利姚杰王峻君陈鲜艳郑小平沈晓芸王嘉楠舒莹莹王裕高俊
陈君君何林娟陈小燕侯海双王嫣嫣葛海栋周洁王晓远王慧君李琴燕
黄莹莹沈琛周欢欢孙琳何玉燕张玲方群婉周少少杨莉黄莎莎
黄如然夏珺珂江丹肖何彦吴珍阳赖晓燕林健杨婧阮春李健
方喆姜波胡文玮
2005届音乐表演高职班【回到顶部】
葛丽佳温黄明薛昊赵鑫陶灵敏卢芳芳郑星周海波冯慧斐戴峰冰
章伊丽李逸语胡琳郑宁宁孙芳叶娟郑红芳赵婷
2005届装潢艺术设计高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
曾文湿杨伟东张璋张俊晟陈峰傅飞丹毛迪利庞燕娜戴建清巢斌锋
林世晟田丹妮凌华锋彭雪青瞿浙美葛佩芬倪萍萍阮瑛徐丽佳李程芳
赵美宁魏观军吴春英楼桃红舒英童浙锋虞凌飞盛海霞吴晓峰余珍芬
2005届装潢艺术设计高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
麻景进黄大均周红燕周姬芳刘叶张丽霞吴云光王佳彬顾磊军傅婷婷
许升丹杨丽徐村甘甜甜杨丛楼世雅钱旭帆胡含晓梁晓萌何峰
吴靓谢丽英朱明放万小玲龚央娜林海聪张跃顾秀霞吴珍胡晶晶
胡庆烽陈小珍泮财军金碧波
2005届计算机技术与应用高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
项土伟叶升旭钱军黄晶蒋胜蓝王奇俊王娟王立峰邵越娟肖立婧
金国恩吴建桦金礼斌郭永志何素霞胡珺珺陈剑锋陈亚平沈芳琴陈建峰
蔡春晖高顺平戴斌斌江波沈英臣林可良赵武孙燕飞王钦刚蒋娇品
夏希希曹乐笑张海仙李柳意章一娜
2005届计算机技术与应用高职(2)班【回到顶部】
邢臻洪振宇李梦佳徐姗姗朱萍熊旭滨池姬红叶日未何振娟汪利芳
石鼎飞鲍方舟屠凤娥徐立平袁叶良郑艮亮边凤梅王双进梁高忠徐梦华
汤平李明徐坚朱佩微林超潘晓芳盛恩寿沈艳萍张理迟徐晓清
陈金琴章友谊王琼金娜
2005届计算机技术与应用高职(3)班【回到顶部】
沈春美徐登蛟高虹傅蔚丁磊王如钦柯飞龙尹耀陈海林栋材
李卓敏金权李平飞韩科峰董大其叶灵惠冯燕陈新卫戚吉南周佳佳
林志强杨鲁南李春芳杨灵岗毛敏伟占研杨洋马苹芳陆岳阳余成
曾晨煌黄昭蓉郑洁霞金莎莎胡丹林肖曹明敏蔡靓梁海兵
2005届园林与绿化工程高职班 【回到顶部】
韩春燕孙亚琴朱灿峰杨先红陈强吴樱子赵琴陈伟平施灵芝李娜
沈金香邬红杰潘莉赵小萍葛增智黄旭雅楼可伟戴杰芦吉亚王钊杰
朱辉菊林杰金瑞云陈小波张纪剑王丽洁沈颖姣戴立军周彩红罗虞
瞿尔雅李春波陈国军康瑜瞿咪雅朱英力章燕燕洪建锋任涛吕吉
林丽丽许仙君申屠飞飞赵梁程丁贤李银钢邱耀林陈英超郑志楠来红良
陈丽伟张露涵谢振杰周灵芝谢建辉夏微微
2005届旅游管理与服务高职(1)班【回到顶部】
杨妮娜徐琴黄艳君冯金芳徐方周陈颖徐欢岑颖娜辜利祥施维
邬美华邵灿周仕卿朱丹范丹丹罗利君陈明敏林乔臻吴炜萍俞玲玲
叶丽婷余星方燕燕毛茉莉王巧霞洪晓丹王玲娜王志丹朱琳孔燕
王海云鲍圆圆浦安娜任海丹任灵芳王亚玉孙倩倩李君陈绒沈丹
陈维刘小苗沈凤平陆徐红茅其科华明邹君君
2005届旅游管理与服务高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
戚利伟陈琼颖翁思诺胡婷婷杜曾相贾兰兰王伟黄晓伟张齐民金志海
陈雪丹周赟罗敏迅陈敏梅俞光锋尉燕丽张冰徐恺徐晓静陈彩琴
徐明伞徐建平朱小芬潘琦朱晶晶劳玉芬胡亚芳孟成标金衡衡范焕杰
温芳芳费伟平吴珍珍王康金燕娜周帅金鹏胡涵爽吕旭冯霞
张景凯金天成
2005届企业经营管理高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
胡晶郑杭英吴雅芳赵昭君黄燕曹云洁罗佳凤应云霄葛聪娣沈余芳
万子华王建琴吴剑豪张琦施亦曼成幼军王世明沈玮谢婵珺林琳
汪赛红陶燕君章文明吕建柯李霄霄孙笑敏费晓彬沈英芳张仲杰吴俊莹
童俊巧郑晓微沈伟强王卫飞陈海萍陈煦
2005届企业经营管理高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
林玉峰王芳杨天俊陈国贤高荣仙乐财祥陈合艽彭洁明邹华兵周益
王海珠金力梁丽君钱建福王宾胡晶陈珍珍於碧磊林卫萍杨帆
方晶沈国华钱子正范赟黄慈慈林益卉吴美佳林亨富葛赛君黄强
王仙芳缪赛玉童仁娣周磊朱耶儿周美琴包林君裘宇虹李环成夏子萱
方丝丝王天燕吴翔
2005届市场营销高职班 【回到顶部】
杨波红吴燕君毛科丹陈惠楼琳邬健美苏芳云鲍丽丽王菲莉岑颖
许增彩李晶叶灵玉袁枝红林华娜陈向伟来杰刚莫红悦许晶晶易雪莲
方燕沈冲依林盈盈李爱素张娜张一飞邹小琴刘万火沈小红杨伟伟
潘云娥王云余何佳君杜春妹叶奇义程晓强骆炳堂章建丰陈小央朱巧慧
郑小明夏晓洁盛福利张宜亚叶永良李秀奎叶丽波金能陈慧叶晓红
詹玲玲李玉英贺玲君
2006届文秘高职班 【回到顶部】
苏飞艳徐海萍沈科萍谢雪燕李阳丽张余芳金风齐林娇葛剑英俞芳芳
林马英段晓燕徐瑾王益飞周秋美叶巧敏蔡飞飞孙飞虎盛佳琴李雪雷
杨春艳李翠赵琴陈小彩周霞姚锦陈希波陈利华缪振秀成冬青
陆瑾姜贝妍孟丽君李红莲杨垚铫屠军丰任诤胡惠玉胡含笑钟爱华
吴淑丽胡莲沈燕君高敏娜史国芳沈美娟金雪沈亚芬王宇张静
2006届文博与档案高职班【回到顶部】
余杨琴陆依丹俞盈郑火月康海晓徐唯唯严丽丽李丽毛丹丹张智源
李亚男沈佳吴建勇阮晓洁汪灵吴宏霞何晓翠郑飞飞陈巧巧陈佳
夏顺米彭碧云王芳沈利玲徐丹楼大伟章潇彬王晓青陆芳魏君雅
沈丽娜叶佳房稷贝赵颖郑佳金晓岚成晓玲陈海燕
2006届应用电子技术高职班【回到顶部】
蒋淑婷莫霞娣杜伟挺陈震南王林海杨群祝子卿徐鑫威金杨文陈备
李宇周金静潘洁程高池张江峰洪辰昌詹和勇张樑陈建伟沈嘉琦
程鸿辉盛兴华包闪闪朱海光陈德华田荣建王胜男沈林辉罗献信孙勇勇
王珍琪陈苹许胜杰王淑润郑高寿
2006届园林与绿化工程高职班【回到顶部】
张宁杰徐垚钢陈莺朱异安郑银娜孙浩王燕丽李佳王志强周兆任
陈伟强汪朱虹姚慧挺周宁慕佳富月群沈张华陈婷叶太河王思思
夏笑明张姗姗徐勇曾灵峰孔令平章红红胡振华沈剑周苏飞戴连华
陈光绸俞洁叶辉陈美妃
2006届财务会计专科班 【回到顶部】
郑娇杜大海姚迪群毛东永施雨岑金加美吴君子郎闻维萍楼萍萍巴晴云
黄立芳苏建软倪晓敏周艳艳杨飞燕王银兰朱妙芳冯秀玉彭燕萍陈佳儿
金燕玲楼伟娜蒋丹青周路芳黄爱丹颜婷周亚婷徐京美孙玲玲黄永光
陈佳玲朱小娟言娜丁秀芳孙维雷胡映徐海霞许杰辉
2006届旅游管理与