当前位置: 首页>专科生教育

1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014

1995届音乐专科班 【回到顶部】
陈琼环郭水炯周晓芳赵萍雅徐向红李艺胡萍萍戴依依丁柏钧俞琴琴
车佳安凌艳周瑜莹潘隽蔡斌女金朝霞沈蔓妍李慧燕陶锦伟叶晓红
吴芳黄列军金秀英毛再英伊晓冬张艳琳方小波
1995届中文专科班 【回到顶部】
黄勇刚吕森飞陈晓燕柴永松张梁飞何东梁倪国泉叶卫东梁绍金鲁伟政
周红屠克难蔡锡兰许学叶淑珍叶迎男徐慧央陈德军陈意白文共
林俊范海敏黄琼黄芳俞白青顾东升金耀华施慧灵陈兰童瑶燕
周浩灿李茹华吴海红郑丽芬许先忠魏仕川
1995届生物专科班 【回到顶部】
董立青张中尉贺仙荣王如芳徐亚云郑彬彬朱君芬何乐平周雪群张小英
顾昌盛何药灵吴海斌应惠芳郑芳红何明媚张蓉冰柳宏满陈从丽叶伟芹
柯美玲王以文林挺秀
1995届英语专科班 【回到顶部】
张虹霞吴立颖刘芳叶林晓波谢盛辉王璟璟戴明益冯仁爱董晓荣马凯旗
吴志华楼洁人徐立峰吕丽英洪桂芳姚俊卿俞幼芹邱芳瑛尉丽敏詹飞儿
徐金霞何蕾陈国江蔡明夏陈文甫陈玲珠陈群星金巧萍陈海霞邢丽萍
卢晓玲叶秀清刘洋李薇洁
1995届美术专科班 【回到顶部】
顾雯雯韦朝丰华伟赵燕林彬吴海清姜懿林增飞林贤冯青志
方培飞兰良明张乐平应伟达练正洪周丽君周琳蒋剑芳王伟成郑晓东
蔡丽敏郑晓斌朱海龙陈永周永胜郑亮林映
1995届计算机专科班 【回到顶部】
张小忠邢小波俞洪辉沈飞王建松张敏朱华夫王炜锋杨艳颜何建国
沈华顺徐福娟王勤金国萍周满意黄晔傅军马晓平卢敏轶王坚
叶森郑阳冬陈南郭志飞余江李颖宋盛萍叶异花王浩洲郑春林
江峰林原木吴建晓薛剑军徐晓燕王路明王国顺金立泉林君芳马美玉
张巍毛敏芳曹义安许刚德王一鸣梁江陈晨林清
1997届计算机专科班 【回到顶部】
许春青杨海菲张毅邱燕桢许敏好金海丽孙燕周月多陈亦笑邵优儿
张小芬裘晓强叶秀伟郑水斌丁丹婷程杰陈晓隽庞彩霞蒋文斌陈明
臧志凤朱晓虹朱利敏俞斌沈云香兰永浩曹建香朱涧阳蔡丰罗斌华
1997届美术专科班 【回到顶部】
程爱德季晓林张红霞池辉倪猛决胡海慧万红亚庞军平金静张炜
杨科伟蒋江亚项儒李宏亮俞鑫正项祖庆王学军梁鸣飞蔡中中施春霞
叶奎张小娜卢伟珍江利中李慧萍
1997届音乐专科班 【回到顶部】
李伟平叶清清沈小燕马爱进王丽莉叶洪亮邬清华刘敏芝朱琪戎宇峰
吴海英徐梅娥周永马赛国余华白丽萍冯晓芸凌晓云颜宓琼陈茹
洪振英林绮白继红张路路
1997届小教专科班 【回到顶部】
陈荣东曹建萍林强俞华为周繁荣庞林刘美新毛伟萍蒋秋红赵力乾
徐小勇雷永斌王正多胡晓萍刘爱仙林冰陈超叶斌吴欢巧
1998届美术教育专科班 【回到顶部】
沈艳丽黄好音杨国军沈汶葛赛芬庄美儿毛逢兰阮华旭陆青李道威
马金香徐继乐瞿志杰张锦绣韩维维胡婷燕于静文靳丽娟李春莱刘宇锋
史志强竺正梁魏月章志良朱华兴黄婷朱云斐李永光赵伟杰陈彬
卓晓霞吴军伟倪萍乐锡安赵志女叶丹王进军李平周银辉芮红霞
潘志伟朱路燕李媛媛项旭徐海龙杨淑国董群麻素芳陈一点
1998届音乐教育专科班 【回到顶部】
郭莉娅张星凌萍姚放钭利萍杨艳丽苏伟潘淑晓方丽雅陆海妹
严颖川江建龙裘文娟梁凯岚石莹董斌祝妍丹金鑫范占洋丁晓虹
潘玉蕾陈翔远陈晓敏姚湘湘陆清芬刘金飞方智君李莉刘志华何悦悦
洪丽熊晓燕
1999届计算机教育专科班 【回到顶部】
丁小敏周爱娟王曼娜杨竹蓉郑少颖蒋英袁珍施虹戴小红毛萍
方琳李章冯岳柳小燕羊明富沃小明郑丽媛严利平金笑笑邵勇锋
熊方皇甫斌李周凤许燕薛识林徐晓亮胡旭东李萍董烨华
1999届音乐教育专科班 【回到顶部】
倪佞汲玲英戴慧群蒋静雅陈力谷小燕陈艳赵婵施芳丁靖
颜哈芝项音颖谢轶文张媛俞丽丽季慧君华若云周亚辉李霞陆多娇
钱伟峰刘丽萍蒋玫钱飞项玉楠王丹琴陈姬姜沈洁琼颜晓慧
1999届美术教育专科班 【回到顶部】
沈玲波蔡玲玲赵钢陈辉孙利萍陈伟波陈敏艳屠永生蔡奇伟徐昊
程航季爱萍魏专专曹澜黎雯娟董方君周惠娣姜小环方淑娟王国阳
何远民柳慧丽余蕾胡小仙黄圣开徐成刚李群翔李静蒋维张永峰
徐海婷宋亚峰邱金丽曾晓峰胡立涛陈小芳李菊青沈水明郭进瑜李萍
邓萍
2001届音乐教育专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
陈慧芳倪宁沈梅旦许英金丽周静林莉夏春雷朱丹阳叶文
吴健沈丽敏徐蝶周隽娜李建华张雪红蔡荷萍陈伟吕志杰俞霞
杨莹
2001届音乐教育专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
朱晓琼吕委洪叶薇施瑜金瓯曦李飞陈琴张旭丹陈丽萍方蕾
潘薇张静萍方丽敏蒋莹朱瑶陆海云陶媛媛陈洁吴鹂鹏周彩霜
2001届美术教育专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
王俊钟志红陈见芳沈慧源陈磊陈良信肖欢黄云生胡维维杨挺挺
徐旭敏周王芳叶卫勇张步泼吴斌包凤佴吕建颖李洁洁胡莹莹黄玮
韩镂铭陈志军虞红燕张麒杨钧周洁莉
2001届美术教育专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
项佳余光明高海燕何晓露华利霞缪来建毛国平季永绩盛琳阳益平
叶未腔朱玫蔡显铸李晓然虞绮宋振澜张辉杨恩天孙秋燕杨轶
金丹周频朱盈刘建光叶芳芳许琴丽徐汪君郭丽娥
2002届秘书专科班 【回到顶部】
高俊朱胜江黄凯刘凌生戴苏桦朱瑶兰赵旭东许科雷乐乐岑利丹
赵亚钱利萍段亚飞俞琼张勇刚黄小丹吉聪丽陈建良仲玉娣沈晓燕
王国叶章妹杜晓燕边路佳胡燕华张莉华汪金娣俞婉玲刘建英胡雀
施叶青赵燕金欣欣卢媛媛成勤梅李小花何丽燕符一笑
2002届外贸英语专科班 【回到顶部】
朱剑鸿季益平郑思赞黄昱张晓郑丽君汪洁钱珊珊钟益平李忠琴
齐东敏蔡月萍陈健丽陈当儿何美平项俊丽章芝红余丽丽黄宫美柯甜甜
姜康康俞水女杜一飞朱萍王咪吕敏陈超何巧红胡芳芳陈卫英
应跃娟叶慧卿周建锋朱玉香刘娟林友珠郑丹艳俞小红叶莺莺邵燕
龚丽吴晓青王娅妮汤盛烨王春燕王华芬李世芬陈海珍陈少杰黄佳
邵智俐王美杜莉施展章名华周英利张亮
2002届计算机应用与维护专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
韦彩华杨利刚施德俊沈秋红张月琴俞平平陈立悟杨国芳李灵芝周照华
夏春才应曙明姜孙宇王静娇章正状颜美德王玉美石景林文军石海云
王桂蓉陈春芝杨灵江盛爱琴徐月芳孙小平王俊湖陈莹陈伟叶伟慧
吴淑贞诸伯特赵伟兰楼佳群金明华俞敏芳祝丹阳杨敏丽
2002届计算机应用与维护专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
林青松陈幸幸陈刚吴亚萍蓝欧勤邵学财赖红江叶栋赵海飞余琴蕊
李丽凤季云云谢小林姚萍顾国平陈宏伟蔡立冬杨海忠赵坚胜徐国清
蔡明敏谢国苗孙海燕诸小青俞立群郑如飞吴斌顾红娟朱金芳黄灵巧
张慧芬麻春叶徐美媚蒋新灿郑士捷蒋灵飞
2002届旅游管理与服务专科班 【回到顶部】
王国栋徐为娇金英华任炜堂宋伟强何丽丽施博闻陆春英吴春雅徐建军
季建新张栋栋黄文仪何红云陈建红吴冬娜金海龙顾朱萍袁杨施琪
叶秋芳黄也秋齐静胥玉女骆远海钱英汪晓琳洪春宋晓煜沃贤惠
张豪杰王春丽俞玲珍沙凡吴梦珺卢乐丹杨芳杨建峰郭美银徐寒
费伟袁佳王琴花周锋方少娟
2002届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
於黠贺俊王科韩雅忠戴琼姣高瞩胡冲施呢娜沈娟红朱赛君
陈雪慧王建国章王娇吴金美陆国叶黄远霞陈鑫江宋日刘庆庆周晓庆
周晓庆钱铮王青军应晓艳阮海江
2002届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
张卓雅周慧莲石华芳王荣叶秀萍谢玲飞潘爱显徐亮英李步锡金建芳
徐悦熹夏长厚吕金辉施晶晶马青蒋庭楼望峰樊有坩陈青吕子雄
陈明泉王彩君
2003届文秘(1)班 【回到顶部】
王安静付君菊徐媛谢莹莹朱奕雯费敏华潘巧静钱春燕陈幼飞倪娟萍
王美蓉蒋孝琤沈英利黄燕潘浙锋陈君江静陈巧燕陈芳张群芳
王淑萍赵丹盈郑琳王姗娜张燕燕胡慧英周合群谢敏飞王柳青章丽静
潘红燕徐亚劳霞儿景丽华周央芳李叶刘三花徐凯
2003届文秘(2)班 【回到顶部】
胡轶倩郑茜田浓丽陆松强余晓何秀花裘君璐吴玲玲岑青丹陈丽莉
沈玲莉缪存楷范燕飞王文秋张晓艳谢涛萍叶伟成胡雅云叶伟金亚萍
陈秀平陈群桂王剑桂安娜孙洁群赵洁余洪群周帅顾敏姬孙建敏
章素华池宇志周伟君洪丽杨理理何佳李雁
2003届文博与档案专科班【回到顶部】
徐赐珍夏晓霞施笑萍朱芸沈建美李婉玲鲍方金伟锋余晓芬阮飞鹰
倪娜章晓伟温雪萍周玮素冯轶雯邓莹贾海江施丹华刘春红叶国秀
陶丽娟宋伟建陈方明周秀华刘佳莅华超朱琴飞宣张雅侯菲菲张晓华
方学勤刘凤姚君丹叶炜昌姜明亚李斯莹陈锦标陆定峰余丹刘美琴
许音刘丹舒丽惠项丽娜孔玉飞叶回宝林天丰林晓娟俞盈维
2003届计算机技术与应用专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
郑江高翔张晓娟叶嫣王满福陈云云张山静董香娟赵志明翟宜方
杜陆群周良华郭桂飞陈瓯李慧妃卢学玲石芸张翠霞杨玲佳任丹芳
吴煊任雄兰韩小微翁伟华戴玉立颜艳付献聪陈飞杰冉剑东高俊奇
杜芸芸陈斌王文祥丁燕飞刘晓燕刘丽乐许姗姗吴亚乔张海瑛厉秀志
杜式岳
2003届计算机技术与应用专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
毛健李敏吴秀权刘开彪徐秀英费建英边伟杰王星姬云峰张磊
曹凌峰祝立姜君伟王淑央余坚翀朱雯卢家王娜芳俞益增项毅
郑成栋戴连涨力秀峰严雪安董利明何栋金素文洪丹丹莫生尧陈力
郑枫何子芳周红萍张金钗凌克君许怡
2003届装潢艺术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
蒋翼鸥林美玲孙晓音潘能英陈丕波毛显虬邵红喆汤永刚戚建飞高飞
陈素素张明海徐惺惺刘光迪叶海军张维金芳军鲁波凯张叶美盛晶菁
陈兴郦嘉达沈伟韩国良陈金献王洋东邢晓李卫琴梁英周敏
2003届装潢艺术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
王超荣杨彩敏章娟芬朱佳佳袁辰娜张肖青孔凤英朱钱军杨建伟许春香
姚炯芬王峰陈田田张恒陈华张招迁钱羽銮姚小霞朱晓春金连迪
王惠敏陈丹丹胡丹娜张超群周茜姚志旦蒋吉顺
2003届装潢艺术专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
黄春杨乾峰石玉燕柳红章微郑宁岚杨光亮沈燕燕顾君芬周燕丽
柳洁徐喜娟邵春亚陈瑜兰赵小波钟优良徐爱兰周志国吴盛芬黄晓新
沈雅平岑巧波吕卫林陈丽莉应燕峰王伟波傅亚芬刘良仙陈芳丽
2003届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
宁宣波邵奕袁佳陈海月刘慧夏优王天山周飞鲍琤来张慧玲
吴晓慧张雪平包小娇吴俊梅肖雄王蕊晶金小平高琼欧美玲蒋范洁
刘秋红石亚利沈诚胡旭聪鲍晶晶项乐乐王珏韩丹陈立娟
2003届旅游管理与服务专科班 【回到顶部】
施林军钟雪平高虎泉马兰兰应舟辉卢玲黄文烽方静静张芸芸金红
郑晓燕陈玉燕陈秀萍郑霞邵洲健王福君杨香莲周汝伦王誉张宪波
朱志江陈丹红沈笑燕姚卫娟缪志豹戴芳芳陈芳章辉奚皎张永庭
胡夏雨姚玉灿陈依清方莉燕王玲珺朱碧琼钱丹岑华芳杨萍萍童红娜
庄燕燕薄俊珺沈丽颜群华夏燕潘晓君王瑛瑛崔莺陈月英葛彩飞
赵利君汤玲玉夏琦琦朱嫣钱丽萍缪雯伟陈洁杨佳佳王磊张巧燕
梁蔚珺刘维陈仙维杨薇夏莺董杰沈英方贇陆聪儿
2004届文秘高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
李燕付梁艳周慧飞张科达盛群英孙小英马华琴唐敏叶茹程殷
王燕林小娟赵娜丁聪鲁闻利陈益军杨敏娜陈仲菊林小芬林金红
陈鸿周婵娟柯洁陈康龙张小淑黄绚慧蔡建丛姜进加陈义程琴
吴海峰李敏项海锋杨丽华邵清华李春燕陈平胡文华朱兢业张安民
张丽凤吴小灵吕波英王秋巍孙洪军陈小英李丽楼晓芬杨安陈一晓
任旭升季伟娟戴秀华牟海琴应丽君潘巧慧
2004届文秘高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
宣良谢兰花许文芳王秀旦冯爱艳梁莉莉蔡阿荷姚汉军王青树吴丽丽
洪乐丽叶银萍余瑾徐秀芳汪志芳周云霞汤笑萍杨正黄娟方滨
陈亦芳洪帆吴文平冯晗萍魏芳周东丽江洪燕毛胜波诸莉罗月桦
汪婵徐亚雅胡振艳吴晓玲林亚云丁丽俊杨茜茜李金飞穆珍燕张亚
徐昕朱小燕孙长春陈晓敏罗玲丹丁利利
2004届外贸英语高职班 【回到顶部】
王查英陈建娜蔡华省黄素萍龚红燕谢丽曼谢如意朱梁燕张蓉蓉钱巍
徐博符明铭张丽娟李洁吴斌华周萍萍吴杭丹刘志燕谢浩琼汤春杨
章缘缘徐群艳王琍香黄晓丹王利成林小欧詹丰毅何竹林虞芳金伟
杨建飞林巧蒋园王林晓黄秋艳沈琦林雯琼胡红晓马伟青俞乐意
2004届计算机技术与应用高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
李希良张菁傅清傅珍珍斯宇虹陈丽芬金钟王爱华郑慧中杨胜明
王曙杨绍军廖碎琴王立江方勤实范丹丹王彩霞苗巧维朱克晖马英杰
朱珍珍冯巧玲朱秀唱盛俊清章娟芬罗志正陈旭孔奕黄艳虹毛可杰
陶丽娜杨成全春叶朱恩君郭圣许妙燕施恩沈晶明金丹商晓陆
2004届计算机技术与应用高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
顾瑾张定芬朱滨梅俞丽清丁霞萍叶伦斐徐金央谢芹丹陈春盈黎明
卢伟王维萍陈雅屏翁柳燕杨燕芳邹云朱星星陆佳琦周勇全胡天娇
俞林佳汪敏群汪丽芽江杰倪嫣杜博麟夏君张兴华陈学锋王玮坤
严艳洁俞丽娟钱惠红陈莲娟许娟张维和施美萍林胜吉戴敏敏吴国英
项秋萍金娣
2004届计算机技术与应用(数字媒体)高职班 【回到顶部】
张优霞胡青青顾丽琴朱家进肖军徐云沈月娟张丽蓉陈芳李娟
徐秋华李叶丹曹丽霞傅锦辉于婵王丽丽周越丽张玲玲陈月伟曾小红
陈琳燕董俊义程和林邵金珠姚峻朱江帆陈海兵俞丽丽孟春燕过淑瑜
邵江平章娅东王桦吴媺吴松杰沈尧凤施立平徐青青丁海亚蔡骏
2004届音乐表演高职班 【回到顶部】
黄海娟林良珍苏绍丹金衍秋林纯纯林晗范杨柳项满意王小素蔡春燕
项晓薇李敏周李敏陈霞芬吴寅华章鸿娟周隽熊君杰徐艳姚媛媛
周强奚文杰张海灵何昕炜郭晔
2004届旅游管理与服务高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
董晓闻沈利萍张丽华张留萍童玉娟方燕飞毕玲瑜赖丽琴徐正邹志霞
刘婷郑燕周艳赵燕飞丁爱儿张玲玲胡再娜谢莉萍韩薇陈锋
叶斌董玲巧项维霞朱晓飞池放方芳吴惠丽张瑜任丽忠夏敏玲
陈菊芬林春芳陈晓珺丁少萍卢金萍何萍朱胭脂田美仙陈静陈晓霞
何珍群高敏
2004届旅游管理与服务高职(2)班【回到顶部】
施佳孙林飞何民强吴海彬吴腾辉戚旭能凌炯鲁丹丹陈娇蓉胡春玲
俞亚君陈能聪包蔓琰黄芸芸蔡丽娜黄丽娜林朱翠方全弟肖翔姚璐
吴珠红张莹翡赵清徐萍郑银军陶晓豹张明方爱红何志能王益萍
郑玉琴金晓波张丽虹蒋丹冯辉明黄建文张玉莲章倩陈静黄义卿
李峰陈潇渊莫婷婷张李云叶岚刘凤
2004届艺术装潢设计班高职班 【回到顶部】
王国芳蒋岚郭明强王雪姣吴月萍叶丽红柴微娜杨烨波应金珠干晓科
陈永葵冯平薛跃刘淑珍周跃飞邵浙佩宋桂林沈惠朱赟赟沈瑛瑛
林建平俞晶晶曹娜孙蕾刘军潘杰跃吴妙娟吴军钢蒋慧英庞恒宇
陈丹丹洪攀陈夏平李娜蔡翠娅
2004届企业经营管理高职班 【回到顶部】
王晓亮吴佳敏张恩召周祥娥陈赛丹王陵娜丁玲慧曹锦洪赵莉蔡晓
钟树虹金岚陈小燕祝超邱静波周军平何勇宋丽平麻秀俊陈晓斌
梅芳裴颖姮高红陈建燕王俊杰吴敏沈华英王陈莹朱晓亮潘秋月
洪月盛燕玲陈丽娜郑海娟袁岚林小意余征珊邵晓东沈春艳林君
楼仕辉宋巧波陈红敏江雪巧陈英蔡炜金小雷温晓韦倪旋褚张炯
张双丹杨宏许文明葛宁
2005届文秘高职班 【回到顶部】
忻存存叶雅波张瑜厉敏王雅芬张淑琼沈楠芬李丽娟谢晴泉单晓玲
陈幼常马小丽虞芳范科美陈艳艳黄芳芳项碧英陈小梅杨琼孙微
何彩萍李娜洪裙池冰雪陈旭波全小娟沈燕乃周媛宋筱娅戴红华
周灵芝蔡璐伊吴叶倩王玲莉金自然楼一样高锡芬沈潇晶颜丽娜陈辉辉
张思思谭丽青杨巧聪杨帆徐青青孙素娜陈金香戴小琴万伟宁赵佳
2005届实用英语高职班 【回到顶部】
袁玲琳汪素芳朱秀建李健黄口韩海华陈玉湖董海玲包旭青吴慧娟
裴燕利姚杰王峻君陈鲜艳郑小平沈晓芸王嘉楠舒莹莹王裕高俊
陈君君何林娟陈小燕侯海双王嫣嫣葛海栋周洁王晓远王慧君李琴燕
黄莹莹沈琛周欢欢孙琳何玉燕张玲方群婉周少少杨莉黄莎莎
黄如然夏珺珂江丹肖何彦吴珍阳赖晓燕林健杨婧阮春李健
方喆姜波胡文玮
2005届音乐表演高职班【回到顶部】
葛丽佳温黄明薛昊赵鑫陶灵敏卢芳芳郑星周海波冯慧斐戴峰冰
章伊丽李逸语胡琳郑宁宁孙芳叶娟郑红芳赵婷
2005届装潢艺术设计高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
曾文湿杨伟东张璋张俊晟陈峰傅飞丹毛迪利庞燕娜戴建清巢斌锋
林世晟田丹妮凌华锋彭雪青瞿浙美葛佩芬倪萍萍阮瑛徐丽佳李程芳
赵美宁魏观军吴春英楼桃红舒英童浙锋虞凌飞盛海霞吴晓峰余珍芬
2005届装潢艺术设计高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
麻景进黄大均周红燕周姬芳刘叶张丽霞吴云光王佳彬顾磊军傅婷婷
许升丹杨丽徐村甘甜甜杨丛楼世雅钱旭帆胡含晓梁晓萌何峰
吴靓谢丽英朱明放万小玲龚央娜林海聪张跃顾秀霞吴珍胡晶晶
胡庆烽陈小珍泮财军金碧波
2005届计算机技术与应用高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
项土伟叶升旭钱军黄晶蒋胜蓝王奇俊王娟王立峰邵越娟肖立婧
金国恩吴建桦金礼斌郭永志何素霞胡珺珺陈剑锋陈亚平沈芳琴陈建峰
蔡春晖高顺平戴斌斌江波沈英臣林可良赵武孙燕飞王钦刚蒋娇品
夏希希曹乐笑张海仙李柳意章一娜
2005届计算机技术与应用高职(2)班【回到顶部】
邢臻洪振宇李梦佳徐姗姗朱萍熊旭滨池姬红叶日未何振娟汪利芳
石鼎飞鲍方舟屠凤娥徐立平袁叶良郑艮亮边凤梅王双进梁高忠徐梦华
汤平李明徐坚朱佩微林超潘晓芳盛恩寿沈艳萍张理迟徐晓清
陈金琴章友谊王琼金娜
2005届计算机技术与应用高职(3)班【回到顶部】
沈春美徐登蛟高虹傅蔚丁磊王如钦柯飞龙尹耀陈海林栋材
李卓敏金权李平飞韩科峰董大其叶灵惠冯燕陈新卫戚吉南周佳佳
林志强杨鲁南李春芳杨灵岗毛敏伟占研杨洋马苹芳陆岳阳余成
曾晨煌黄昭蓉郑洁霞金莎莎胡丹林肖曹明敏蔡靓梁海兵
2005届园林与绿化工程高职班 【回到顶部】
韩春燕孙亚琴朱灿峰杨先红陈强吴樱子赵琴陈伟平施灵芝李娜
沈金香邬红杰潘莉赵小萍葛增智黄旭雅楼可伟戴杰芦吉亚王钊杰
朱辉菊林杰金瑞云陈小波张纪剑王丽洁沈颖姣戴立军周彩红罗虞
瞿尔雅李春波陈国军康瑜瞿咪雅朱英力章燕燕洪建锋任涛吕吉
林丽丽许仙君申屠飞飞赵梁程丁贤李银钢邱耀林陈英超郑志楠来红良
陈丽伟张露涵谢振杰周灵芝谢建辉夏微微
2005届旅游管理与服务高职(1)班【回到顶部】
杨妮娜徐琴黄艳君冯金芳徐方周陈颖徐欢岑颖娜辜利祥施维
邬美华邵灿周仕卿朱丹范丹丹罗利君陈明敏林乔臻吴炜萍俞玲玲
叶丽婷余星方燕燕毛茉莉王巧霞洪晓丹王玲娜王志丹朱琳孔燕
王海云鲍圆圆浦安娜任海丹任灵芳王亚玉孙倩倩李君陈绒沈丹
陈维刘小苗沈凤平陆徐红茅其科华明邹君君
2005届旅游管理与服务高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
戚利伟陈琼颖翁思诺胡婷婷杜曾相贾兰兰王伟黄晓伟张齐民金志海
陈雪丹周赟罗敏迅陈敏梅俞光锋尉燕丽张冰徐恺徐晓静陈彩琴
徐明伞徐建平朱小芬潘琦朱晶晶劳玉芬胡亚芳孟成标金衡衡范焕杰
温芳芳费伟平吴珍珍王康金燕娜周帅金鹏胡涵爽吕旭冯霞
张景凯金天成
2005届企业经营管理高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
胡晶郑杭英吴雅芳赵昭君黄燕曹云洁罗佳凤应云霄葛聪娣沈余芳
万子华王建琴吴剑豪张琦施亦曼成幼军王世明沈玮谢婵珺林琳
汪赛红陶燕君章文明吕建柯李霄霄孙笑敏费晓彬沈英芳张仲杰吴俊莹
童俊巧郑晓微沈伟强王卫飞陈海萍陈煦
2005届企业经营管理高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
林玉峰王芳杨天俊陈国贤高荣仙乐财祥陈合艽彭洁明邹华兵周益
王海珠金力梁丽君钱建福王宾胡晶陈珍珍於碧磊林卫萍杨帆
方晶沈国华钱子正范赟黄慈慈林益卉吴美佳林亨富葛赛君黄强
王仙芳缪赛玉童仁娣周磊朱耶儿周美琴包林君裘宇虹李环成夏子萱
方丝丝王天燕吴翔
2005届市场营销高职班 【回到顶部】
杨波红吴燕君毛科丹陈惠楼琳邬健美苏芳云鲍丽丽王菲莉岑颖
许增彩李晶叶灵玉袁枝红林华娜陈向伟来杰刚莫红悦许晶晶易雪莲
方燕沈冲依林盈盈李爱素张娜张一飞邹小琴刘万火沈小红杨伟伟
潘云娥王云余何佳君杜春妹叶奇义程晓强骆炳堂章建丰陈小央朱巧慧
郑小明夏晓洁盛福利张宜亚叶永良李秀奎叶丽波金能陈慧叶晓红
詹玲玲李玉英贺玲君
2006届文秘高职班 【回到顶部】
苏飞艳徐海萍沈科萍谢雪燕李阳丽张余芳金风齐林娇葛剑英俞芳芳
林马英段晓燕徐瑾王益飞周秋美叶巧敏蔡飞飞孙飞虎盛佳琴李雪雷
杨春艳李翠赵琴陈小彩周霞姚锦陈希波陈利华缪振秀成冬青
陆瑾姜贝妍孟丽君李红莲杨垚铫屠军丰任诤胡惠玉胡含笑钟爱华
吴淑丽胡莲沈燕君高敏娜史国芳沈美娟金雪沈亚芬王宇张静
2006届文博与档案高职班【回到顶部】
余杨琴陆依丹俞盈郑火月康海晓徐唯唯严丽丽李丽毛丹丹张智源
李亚男沈佳吴建勇阮晓洁汪灵吴宏霞何晓翠郑飞飞陈巧巧陈佳
夏顺米彭碧云王芳沈利玲徐丹楼大伟章潇彬王晓青陆芳魏君雅
沈丽娜叶佳房稷贝赵颖郑佳金晓岚成晓玲陈海燕
2006届应用电子技术高职班【回到顶部】
蒋淑婷莫霞娣杜伟挺陈震南王林海杨群祝子卿徐鑫威金杨文陈备
李宇周金静潘洁程高池张江峰洪辰昌詹和勇张樑陈建伟沈嘉琦
程鸿辉盛兴华包闪闪朱海光陈德华田荣建王胜男沈林辉罗献信孙勇勇
王珍琪陈苹许胜杰王淑润郑高寿
2006届园林与绿化工程高职班【回到顶部】
张宁杰徐垚钢陈莺朱异安郑银娜孙浩王燕丽李佳王志强周兆任
陈伟强汪朱虹姚慧挺周宁慕佳富月群沈张华陈婷叶太河王思思
夏笑明张姗姗徐勇曾灵峰孔令平章红红胡振华沈剑周苏飞戴连华
陈光绸俞洁叶辉陈美妃
2006届财务会计专科班 【回到顶部】
郑娇杜大海姚迪群毛东永施雨岑金加美吴君子郎闻维萍楼萍萍巴晴云
黄立芳苏建软倪晓敏周艳艳杨飞燕王银兰朱妙芳冯秀玉彭燕萍陈佳儿
金燕玲楼伟娜蒋丹青周路芳黄爱丹颜婷周亚婷徐京美孙玲玲黄永光
陈佳玲朱小娟言娜丁秀芳孙维雷胡映徐海霞许杰辉
2006届旅游管理与服务专科班【回到顶部】
童秋萍邹莉王燕吴珊珊顾忠华金露翁对女吴丹丹张芝亚王佼卓
曹芳芳林幼幼张遥汪春瑜王绮潘虹陈波宋玲玲褚小芳王旭敏
叶琴薛晓晴钟颖顾惠琴张婧陈亚王毓颖潘小锋朱敏缪芳芳
陈晨苏卫国谢消消孔绮雯陈佳理于超陈赟陈悦王秋萍潘春芳
2006届装潢艺术设计高职(1)班 【回到顶部】
李冬冬董红飞金俏骆星火王永金吴利和张灵飞吴昌钮胡科杰张丽萍
林斐徐青青赵浩琴胡红新陈小华吴琴洪李磊翁波沈婷婷马俊杰
张义锋杨月红
2006届装潢艺术设计高职(2)班 【回到顶部】
孙姣妮陈芳芳胡早红王国珍成幼军何爱义金志微林曦曦虞沈亚陶焕焕
沈立军董节云鲍晓平金圣碧郑怀玉王必权王宇兴陈燕京宋伟锋郑海珍
陈佳沃凯灵刘群芳余淑云葛丽君周昕
2006届装潢艺术设计高职(3)班 【回到顶部】
李银萍林红瑶曾士鲜吕竺慈潘伟珍方长伟曾少蕾周金春张丽萍任维珍
胡瑶瑶周琼玲舒松燕王书蓉张李璋陈文华沈丽芳邵于桐郑君陈晨
庄梦晴项建委吴加贝王小灵
2006届计算机科学与应用专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
张科峰李霄峰李成龙章冬冬徐瑞飞李忠林马飞陆汝航何成田杭波
汤小丽翁建香黄颖晶龚燕春朱燕萍周春霞骆欢欢郁蔚波朱文茜高萍
蔡玉妹林兴俊周毅徐敏徐丽丽王秋波洪剑周峰姚丽萍陈锋
章金英沈柯杰陈婕章海涛何彧邵夏何聪飞高卫丽华金金谢玲玲
泮利晓宋泽群袁伟华张湖荣李燕孙波陈黎黎
2006届计算机科学与应用专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
吴达谢晶黄红斌吴海江薛进取朱小珍邱秋董莉莉潘景景赵益明
林建何琪樊红燕裘飞凯贾炯明李梅蒋瑜陈亮蒋剑锋陈辉
吴玉锋叶晶沈益杰潘大有蔡荣烤陈万嘉李为成邓峰杜腾飞胡斌
凌毅黄凯林华栋刘延辉裘真潘惠敏杨科张晓洁陈玲玲
2006届市场营销专科班 【回到顶部】
魏兴育徐永祥徐晓韵彭雯婷段炜芳彭喜乐张志远叶波徐军中黄丹肖
陈娥平姜伊妍翁炳伟陈夏傅丽云张快快蒋云仙徐萍徐美丽徐雪娟
林雪王罡娄赛赛颜丹丹易炜虹曹娜贺云亚倪燕蒋飞燕忻富阳
汪金凤朱雪娣朱孝丰潘迪文任建辉俞冬敏孙玲玲吴风博邵洁郑锋敏
王培培陈芳敏诸伟平胡磊姜俊吴小飞徐桂雅
2006届高职企业经营管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
卢立丹李波波王味味许月琴于虹艳薛丽徐巾帼黄晓晓鲍琳陈妙红
赵金国朱晓刚寿恩萍厉文娟刘迪金梅丹张秋临赵祥英丁建峰陈贵
陈光飞於翔沈欣怡蒋友海吴夏萍李红仙翟利霞虞萍萍王佳莹孙胜男
颜琦徐忠晓楼荆金沈方明江灵丹王姗姗朱美萍王珊珊高娇英李莉
2006届高职企业经营管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
叶晓飞苏铖徐显忠黄喻晓梁天楚吴洪黄江花章杰杨勇杨威
吴园园何贤明张立锋叶海娜陈燎原胡斌勤赵勤林祥高郎享涛吴铭辉
寿晓燕莫玲玲章文景徐宇扬程璨丁晶章况寿家家徐敏黄安君
陈艮线周灵芝苏华有何颖周娟谢婷婷季嘉蓓
2006届实用英语专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
严斌陈琴芬叶波儿蒋利丹楼金钗王珊张芸倪丹丹潘小宝童丹丹
周丽珍吴李凤朱梦羽姜留群徐丽婷董乐蒋梅陈招弟洪丹菲徐阳
黄玲阮海燕吴爽周秋婷陈红钱慧琳全真如王梦蒙徐灵晓余见喜
黄林飞楼燕娜姚丽丽庄雪珍金益丹徐青林美芬周静雯任宁王洁
桂央央钟凤凤顾小青
2006届实用英语专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
祝丽莉俞玲玲张晓浓庄绍琼厉艳艳戴群燕黄海霞李亚川陈丹峰刘瑜
罗晓颖吴巍余艳霞陆琴琴徐颖刘卫飞孙菲菲王芝方旭霞吕莉
王一哲俞丹雷金钗孟丹红莫丽萍王晓燕张文博朱嘉欣来萍孙一鸣
王丽娜吴健柴慧敏方晓菲李益萍范萍金燕奚彦杜利珊林宝凤
王少俊朱云
2007届文秘专科班 【回到顶部】
汪晓君王颖梁笑笑孔少华陈书张一群胡湘玉陈飞乐廖晓云陈莉莉
沙叶红叶友婷史锦敬俞赟瑛潘梅芳沈晓霞方雪春唐慧李碧云马丽
叶玉燕江能红郭江女宣佳宇曹玲玲潘优芳喻开丽刘小兰吕露王芳
徐丹朱军芳毛淑琴楼巧华春燕黄晓曼骆幼儿吴晓晓吴温慧邬金芬
张丽青沈惠芬倪力双鲁丹红高萍萍章婷婷倪旭芳楼洁许莹沈笑笑
陈慧燕周雪周志敏蒋素林岳苏曹小飞谢英武潘芹芹富银芬
2007届实用英语专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
蒋爱明陶舜宁赵美丽徐秀朱虹毛燕陈洁戎芳范丽萍吴雄
朱彦泓陈仁泽王丽君卢叶飞毛登蔡寅林佳郑洁梁清影董淑娥
陈礼芳黄丽蓓许沁沁陶聘马肖芬张林娇孙珺李洁琼倪煜颜燕
韩丹沈佳颖孙盈朱玲静卓珊珊
2007届实用英语专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
陈蓉方倩倩余慧艳叶小燕李施琦王婷张建玲颜英曾丽张安娜
张秋燕汪梦颖方丹红徐镇江吴小愫徐飞燕夏丽春裘露霞糜春娟王赛忠
蔡乐韵张莉萍胡丹钟青青泮慧许燕王衢王晶晶林雅余海庆
李贞贞王鸿艳陈泽斌夏洁妮范陈敏马德宝胡萌
2007届文博与档案专科班 【回到顶部】
朱红萍俞高佳王丹陈荟周金波潘华力刘毓何敏玉陈约伟陈芝芝
杨欢陈颖孙素静丁玲芳周丑云许柳燕傅雅青瞿捷陈慧王芳
曾宝珠张海婷方金莹高贤女赖美凤陈晶晶吴娇燕丰莹吕焰王超楠
孙小秋王运珍盛丽莎蓝碧红郑利陈来张瀛唐柳杰阮芳英汤初阳
蒋巧西李晓芳秦鳌徐丽娟杨鸯鸯许星星龚玲芝
2007届市场营销专科班 【回到顶部】
李钧梁晓阳汪洋许华燕庄冬生曾余新徐敏葛飞强朱燕凤秦妙琴
张丹琼李炯静林仁吴水平高军叶丽珍王小凤姚剑邵何歆陈惠琴
方焕英杨优超赵燕吴亚君何调飞陈秋斌侯三春顾淑萍林晶沈佳
虞海滨戴小平沈微微黄芝芬胡冰辉毛爱茶沈利菁胡琳子陈璐郑冬蕾
张晶晶邵青青陈芳蔡诚初郑颖娜王佳佳董利刚杨锋林德强陈芳青
王卫红吴峰吴君艳任利郑章龙陈程
2007届财务会计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
胡小英周美兰李师师周巧玲朱红娄亚丽顾陈丽吴丽君陈小冬吴丹
姚丹波张娜叶春武徐曼曼孙媛林敏丽卢丹高蕾蕾成华君连利
寿玉峰王志琴吴容冯红艳谢英英吴丹萍王颖颖朱文龙何晓婷王春波
倪银萍朱敏胡江城万丹琴何婷芳陈丹娣石玉兰王若云周丹钱素香
张大龙虞木兰虞小玲王蓓蓓刘骏倩
2007届财务会计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
吴佳黄勇森姜娟英朱珍媛傅益芳俞金凤徐秀嫩包和慧黄露霜胡含笑
陈洁凌莉英桑金晶胡晴陶陈孝吴清陈康阳章霖颖陈少平沈丹萍
杨清清王鑫辉朱嘉莫贤军方群厉亚琴黄美红陈菁商君娟徐丽丽
冯志平余小琴李逃娒范呈祥陈英楼扬剑王楠徐佳丽鲍笑平柴俊
陈超
2007届现代物流专科班 【回到顶部】
夏忠良郑利高盼攀汤陈建宋新星张燕陶金良周利亚冯海燕王坚军
余丽云王小珍詹玲甄鑫丰王亚素吴振华郑晓洪彩霞王丽洪盛
张祎雯陈灿贤邵金娣程仙华汪园叶雪珍龚婷婷余超男汪忠儿龚平平
罗传吉叶琴杜灵丹陈留芳鲁迪芬李旻旭沈霓云任芬李燕冯莎莎
陈科迪魏琴张丽芳郦丹丹夏天帅茆远邵倩孙青青张琴
2007届计算机技术与应用专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
周群妃杨光燕姚黎霞高正童建飞唐幸忠赖暖翔黄群碧楼伟忠郎慧斌
陆晓和周雪丹谢丽婧邹玲叶珺姚蓉丁利锋罗燕王雅陈丽聪
李晨陈芳叶瑶瑶郑洁刘池英范爱娣郭丽丽沈春燕郑蓉张珍珍
朱峰姚国钢鲁平叶群群蒋美莲孙巧巧叶云霞骆俊超练爱史玉建
骆恩缘黄胜海王燕飞沈丽燕王德锋
2007届计算机技术与应用专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
张璟徐晓伟卢娅婷胡银艳邓泽飞蒋琪唐国华叶俊杰夏操乐阮宣凯
郑健颜冬冬李成成倪福坪孙剑钱俊行金崇东陈渊胡敏郑小辉
金眉晓卢胜许燕青高伟庆叶恺何晴甘启永沈炳峰楼旺亮李煌寅
周欣苏文瑞许峰吴光印王道候李宁锋马东旭周涟
2007届应用电子技术专科班 【回到顶部】
孙新形范兴纲刘丽珍楼雪燕邱雯洁俞斌芬李佳梁朱洁芬郭明磊戚晶晶
忻凯琦林军金鑫邵助沈湘力方姚斌杨海锋胡琪马航锦竺园园
施立峰陈建峰
2007届旅游管理与服务专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
刘洁王芳周央飞姚敏雅王洁静唐凌云屈利君陈春梅冯丹清高燕红
陈仕颖曹晓蕾赖爱琴姜雯夏玲严丹丹陈燕波陈晨唐幼波傅玲芳
童琴琴徐慧丽徐欢笑贾如意郭芳李菲菲钟莉玲蒋月萍沈萍王玲玲
王燕骆杭萍郑文香李青邵一笑缪燕君苗琴王建芬黄敏李小燕
江佳萍何建燕
2007届旅游管理与服务专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
楼云何佳晴黄温静邵文霞江俊芳史君君汤丽央俞美红吴宇婷姜通
章俏俏陈晶晶陈凯宋莉金屠乐媛叶婧孔依晨孙建可沈珊孔施慧
黄安施丹红叶莉莉江辉余周央王珍珍史妲于玲霞章建国朱蓉蓉
陈青徐巧萍舒英英汤阳春寿晓艳冯亚波潜红红徐江杰
2007届企业经营管理专科班 【回到顶部】
陈琼尹月燕张蕾江萍张丽燕傅艳军王晓青卢辉徐海飞谢媛馨
方俊娴钟春霞张琼詹华飞叶北北郁涛卓银燕游旭珍刘志飞翁琦伟
周烨李操汪莉菁周岸石谦黄智慧陈芝相叶君娄敏曾振华
何鸿杰陈煜展董亚汪岳龄张秋平谭晓峰张滢葛余爽钟国春周洁
来利峰沈斌沈晓程米谷章晓东罗亚琴
2007届理化测试与质检技术专科班 【回到顶部】
吴雪俊王静李娜谢丰盛倪瑛吴海炎蒋步云沈娜沈丽丽何亚男
羊锋王靓宋薇傅莉石珈一陈国祥叶敏娟邵东恩应春杰严晓靓
姚吉董超张丽燕岑幼聪钟福华汤丹燕毛忠英马巧盈高丹胡晓庆
蒋月飞徐亚萍杨红玲蒋阳阳杜金芬徐巧南张巧莲郑婷婷郑亚铃
2007届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
毛佳音袁亚芬董李青赖小丽胡秀锦陈双双许莉娜余叶陈瑜赵炯
谈红艳薛爱曾文静胡松达沈海霞仇晓咪蒲欣杰郑永胜陈洁孔飞燕
潘琳娜
2007届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
蔡燕陈君萍周启泛徐琪吴毅朱洁雯方瑜吕莉李吉辉袁晓波
严荧云陈吴意何晓群林鹤唐莹娜张楚张建敏张娟凤蔡晓定徐郑军
葛娅嫔高梅婷马育琴龚欧阳嵇舒翁灵洁
2007届装潢艺术设计专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
劳飞飞葛良良朱文龙叶翘黄蓉鲍慧萍潘梦旖卢丽娜汤朱朱徐顺利
柯温静王川斌黄星星陈正潇汤永海夏增余沈浩陈双月周丽骆忠鹏
俞佳张保刚吴蕾叶海燕葛亮亮杨燕燕叶慧蓉
2007届装潢艺术设计专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
朱燕女金小丽许佳福黄存坡张苗蒋敏金璇璇陈智俊沈慧芳王佩佩
郭施舒李娜陈勇宁林宗训鲍润陈莉陈浩黄晓琴寿烨辉王益勇
楼谡杰张笑陈苏丹王秀智
2008届应用英语专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
余莎莎陈吉琴郭璐莹胡央群陈姣骆江峰樊军仙张丹青赵文央罗文琴
毕芬朱翔翔周艺期符利丽杨金金吴铭莉卢建华凌霞郑回惠赵张萍
吴园园周莉洁吕洁王虓黄辉霞周金利毛萤萤方淑芳徐依莎俞婷
姚惠萍倪云云赵笑萍王妮佳曹佳丽叶泉明林卯盛巧敏
2008届应用英语专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
吕清张牡艳徐沈芳翟清旭韩晓琪金林义黄英单磊陈沾沾王海燕
黄英英方珏玮徐慧敏刘灵莉俞珊珊王益丽章萍萍奚黎姗林珍珍杨舒佳
黄玉波章星利汪彩华张海棠潘慧蒋敏闻人益女陈君沈晓菲颜昌彬
朱建明邵文娇柴倩陈双珍曾欢欢姜林娣徐智慧蔡盈盈边可
2008届应用英语专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
周苗苗梁春娟鲁珊蒋丽琴黄爱平陈雅萍徐如恋周小燕王瑶金坚
杨晓燕陈菲占云丽张赵丽叶笑沈琴钱晓静邵丽华何婵灿方婷婷
朱艳娜袁燕红蔡晓萍孙洁张英应俊张苹陈超顾婷婷邬碧晴
朱菁崔晓芬林天真陈祥王琳玲陈元栋吕超林凡婷郑小晨
2008届应用英语专科(4)班【回到顶部】
钟晶晶蔡晓芬邹莎高艳蕾姚兰黄云丹程慧娟钟晴顾蕴智杨倩岚
谷晓冰钱少华严慧珺朱银萍顾玉花李亚萍胡琴琴沈佳萍张妍余潘虹
许丹妹郑红艳周洪平莹沈国军潘钰锋方玲玲吴菁菁叶梅芬高艳
陈露霞王怡王蕾吴连兄陈亚莲梅建芬俞斐斐俞健星郑春亚
2008届旅游管理与服务专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
陈婷婷罗颖秀陈淑芳钱霞沈利雅杨丹萍王丹娜乐丹凤盛燕高佳文
戚佳娜钟慧王海山钟璟吴映雪雷志娟沈笑汪小琴何群芳陈叶
金米洋王玉兰严丽佳王玲张胆君崔陈涛郁佳寅李静傅奇芳张佳萍
谢奇妙黄丹徐朝美汪剑英赵红霞贾燕张烨陈巧敏徐小芳吴鑫萍
吴陆萍毛笑笑杨桃红姚朝鸿游莉莉方红丽金玉芬余富强王贝贝应倩
蓝雪丽尉琴吴珊高水凤朱慧云郑亚红李燕飞
2008届旅游管理与服务专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
朱芳魏凌李芳夏琴沈亚丹许素珍冯春燕吴晓霞何玲玲陈甩俞寅静
沈辉马兰张超陈利英朱玉芳王优娜王琴叶婷汤爱华胡晴雯
陈灵晓邵清陆海军章路萍张琴君沈攀红余文雅王静萍钟雯胡锦锦
姚徐君童美娟徐月莉林雪燕俞丽黎倪建芳王肖吴佳妮徐慧萍王桂凤
刘玲玲朱珊娜王仕军陈超蔡海霞苏巧敏厉慧慧
2008届旅游管理与服务专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
嵇富强朱建英戚东东杨贤斌严蕾朱陈女金淑慧蔡小叶马蔚露盛江
叶星协李苗苗傅伟琪吴会芬林艳李挺杰徐金金吴蒙蒙黄妮佳盛丽娜
严莹佳骆旭霞李灵红卜莎莎许砚雯姜明敏朱豪吴夏莹蒋微蒋晶晶
冯晓梁丽娜陈宁丽周欢欢方雪萍鲁倩倩华胜邹静雯王苑星王芳
许海霞韩佚群谢芳吴洁张晓英倪晴吕娜华国文
2008届旅游管理与服务专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
杨利萍王文文张琼洁郭海丽潘洁秀邱娟应黎骆碧玲陆芸芸徐红
池佳佳尤冬萍舒燕瑜郑波吴俊奇陈圣标何杭军周海澜黄春苗虞聪聪
包晓东董聪吴永飞张云峰许笑笑张杰倪婷陈丽丽王蕾奚娅红
陈天宁章琪王季红姜欢欢钱爱娟
2008届市场营销专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
吴雪佳蒋少燕沈莉莉李灵芝俞嵩超陆佳卫黄钱锋张燕陈朝刚王琳
高燕飞陈飞袁笑朱海燕鲍丁玲曾玲玲陈晓晓陈玲潘佳伟王丽娇
汪瑞娟裘立宝高玉叶蒋子鑫吕彩兰楼玲玲周佳钱晓霞黄照君陶敏敏
顾笑笑沈佳周莉芳叶钢瑛钟舒琴吕佳霖林小辉楼梦佳袁波何秀兰
王鸿敏泮利江孙奇邵勤贤
2008届市场营销专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
俞继恩褚莉丽张黎闻新宇曹高胤黄余篇王兰兰胡玲鸳袁成良谢招剑
史碧波孙红何健鑫刘春建陈洪祖薛鹏飞张超徐晓露赵丽慧王丽芬
李伟韩加福张莹徐璞琳黄丹英喻升勤张明娟周冬纪松凌郑晓萍
郑荣荼卜金叶施晓娅徐志敏冯晓伟颜兰兰朱笑燕
2008届会计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
梅慈敏陈洁琼潘丽芬余文斯茹孝红陈锡燚骆彩霞高文飞厉婴婴李瑞雪
李林炯杨海温林家引沈海红潘红波朱燕燕张艳董玲俐季影陶银燕
杨燕君朱虹王丽王迪芳毛跃跃周丹丹何碧文陶春萍江西王鹤凤
倪丹丹胡玲玲胡单丹陈飞超张亚红李文婷施炜杨佳吴盈盈吴荷茜
尤燕波沈娟娟康小青颜佳利沈丽萍张玛丽张意飞寿燕丽杨利红金思思
史卿倩于英英
2008届会计专科(2)班【回到顶部】
郑芳芳肖云托傅朝佳阮桂方傅敏玲陈安乐宋伟燕蒋新超俞炜钰叶明
沈国琴郑晓晓罗琴孙丽丽刘燕飞赵丹枫丁培芬姚飞郑蓉杭玲凤
阎丽飞竺明范林晓蒋建燕陈婵姜伟丹张建阳余情丁立华张晓滢
廖会利周洁义张莉徐晋赵楚楚朱小燕钱志红裘珍珍郑丽丽张黎
傅叶青梁建力张丽君朱玲缪庆国胡恋恋朱利娜黄海萍沈平唐希静
黄雷雷陈秀芬王利映施萍萍裘珏莹全慧玲陈伟芬蔡磊杨文君陈荣萍
姚红王娴婷邵俪黎朱彬彬郦君黄建林庞雅萱
2008届工商企业管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
沈娃袁燕鸿谢婷婷陈韵婷华丽菲章水亮庞玲丽张敏燕高引鹭邵丽丽
郑华英张芋戴文杰顾丹丹汤月丽蔡雅琴鲍利燕张燕华贺卫英鲍利君
史丹丹阮锦飞陈莉胡筠陈聪袁雯瑾楼杭茂翁建平梁美芳蒋铁锋
梁姣江素陈珍微王琼郭彩强毛伟芳沈燕俞玉萍高君马晓伟
沈虹燕余丹丹沈丽娟方丽英姜丽瑛何成钢任银铃刘春明王盼盼王伟英
吴姣姣
2008届工商企业管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
王洁群吴心中吴新秋方寅孙芳杜春燕姚银宇沈崎陶萍萍陈亮
俞月军韩素拉应君波高丽佳王红娟金伟东沈祥强许芬操佳颖王帅
徐晓月隽海菁高春鹊屠剑玲王操吕英平吴幽菲马美娣吴立忠林森
吴倩裘慧芳钟群戚中正周波吴冰滟施超英
2008届物流管理专科班 【回到顶部】
李宝春周晓霞朱访华范志云来利凤姚洲明张明波邵静露余青杰徐洁
何小燕郭健朱荟芳孙勇王玉群宋悦黄灵峰陈俊许杰蔡克敏
钟云霞占涵凯吴建华戴洁何侃陈旭跃管莉华姚军明葛玲雯梁萍
王清平曾海丽陈春红方华慎雪伟何建璐陈沛裘嵩杰陈芝友马秋霞
程骁丁雪建吴丽芳张喜萍潘婷婷姚鑫黄建挺曾焕夸黄贤明周国华
罗仕平宋岳陈霞明陈红叶正曼
2008届文秘专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
丁洁徐梦盈吴鲜芳戴冬玲邹美仙张盛娜喻文雅胡聪燕黄剑英李晓玲
朱佳丹邱丽丽邱蓓蕾吴林香王相婷胡叶群陈旭娥谢国兵龚味萍裘铭华
王英倪春霞章敏敏唐丽丽张晓霞刘叶群叶燕李方明朱丽佳戚霏
张春丽姚海英叶淼红卢晓萍叶湘吴文佳赵慧珠朱洪燕郑良芬俞妮
钟丽红郑佳丽姜姗姗邱丽媛张迎许丹詹栋侹朱卫萍俞剑波余佳丽
杨吉利朱玲项萍何春英钱甜甜蒋珍茜莫小芳赵章好陆丽霞兰丽丽
周俊徐众英李燕萍周虹李丹娜王丽萍陈春书郑莉莉
2008届文秘专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
周斌杨鑫鑫吴宛谕邱彬彬梁月萍张荣开陈寅芳黄蓉李成仙郑建英
黄通瓦王镇港焦卢双美余贤守吴晓芸傅叶燕钟琦镁印骏褚利芳许益林
周详徐伊琼朱霞红蒋锦江余淑燕项婷何晓珍王晓张萍李丽娜
蒋莉芳许洁庄建维施金金张菁章锋费英英傅鲁苹阮李莉范建萍
朱培燕陈剑刘菲陈娜飞徐力邱冰琳陈苏静王海丹王蕾蕾周晓艳
叶彩玲金莎莎任明媚
2008届文化事业管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
方海霞陆云萍江志文顾平惠杨柳燕佘云雁陆馥蕾何佳鲁晨姚海东
许晓卿李成刘蔚平月娥施忠良黄施施曹丹晓叶佳敏俞国仁林洁
金娜金晓英董勤佳徐兰张俊杰余冠王立聪施鑫浩颜霞静沈小叶
徐盼王焕军郭岚项淑辉潘君顺刘凯凯吴新花张桂英蒋瑾珊竺乐燕
林淑双黄超周志勇叶添育楼宇羽唐美晶郑超王丽娜
2008届文化事业管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
董大运吴喆张建伟胡倩男陈平国金东鲍红英徐谢慧喻维珠江胜军
叶启渊李景超傅斌卢谜丹颜斌辉汪方君陈凯尤乐慧沈杰林渊锭
马培路段妮桑陈梦如徐淑芬王莎莎张洪霞杨斌李兰余玉芳牟京希
李丽雅鲁慧峰朱坤良项丹丹章佳寅许远飞徐敏勤诸灵芝汪芬王敏玉
赵骁峰过丹红曹丹丹邵静娇朱丽惠
2008届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
单月琴王莉金婷婷泮一姗柴郦迪王立娜董玲玲金倩林奇兴刘雯
2008届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
樊勇陈汉赵琦陈烨玮唐丽孙杰徐丽双章海鸥徐丽丽郑文瑞
张佳佳邵婵媛方蕾刘婷婷叶伟伟程双微张洁肖慧王佳丽陈广辉
李彦熙沈镇
2008届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
陆玲玲王柏星宋君鲍佳洁夏寅瑜沈忱范婧沈海霞胡静波苏洁萍
康呈锋陈珊娜杨佳杨丽艳陈碧霞刘莹滕晶晶邱慧程康黄荣
万奇红陆雯夏智慧单丽翡郎晨燕陆旭映赵爱弟周晓丽杨燕琼祝彬彬
连尔蕊陈然廖琦
2008届装潢艺术设计专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
罗江峰郑爱盈顾春艳王俐瑶郑蕾娜罗东鑫张学良蔡万平蔡培良徐少燕
钱晓春李洪良朱晓霞杨伟铭沈庞杰柏欢郑卡郑崇福刘春佳林子全
张燕陈艳君陈笑恺柯晓佳沈寅平丁婷婷徐锋王春亚
2008届装潢艺术设计专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
季慧盛于德陈敏捷张丹黄育育汪旸杨亚锋陈佩蓉林晨祝春燕
刘丽芳邵晶林克化金红玉季晓叶恩丹邱良健叶佳张慧李苗苗
胡哲超徐特央徐静娜章建萍林熙敏宋晓潘鸿伟
2008届应用电子技术专科班【回到顶部】
林允靖应康康丁力周大波鲍健斌程烨苹张圳孙锋权宋晓军徐益辉
朱贤斌王东升杨珉王强陈海燕沈锋刘叶芳金秋凉李保国郑飞腾
李洁章永奇陈炯李泽河吴磊顾洲杰李浙丽孟佳寅沈海达余云娟
孙巨裘灵峰徐锋徐健王益安杨雪唐越兰夏小芳曹孝挺沈龙龙
赖灵芳张亮亮缪夏明宋杰锋林峰王栋春张燕钦朱军
2008届理化测试及质检技术专科班 【回到顶部】
张汉楚黄力汪世维方建飞陈费维章琦余洁周密舒智丹杨芬
张玲丁海杰余亮吴斌斌叶盼顾春花阎成龙陈垒金林芬周佳
许忆赖雪群胡晓琴谢秀芳岑俐黄婧欢李雪琼钟红陆益利孙武峰
吕顶朱岚岚来红波韩啸阮芳芳杨艳陈敏陈佳佳俞玲莎董春光
沈倩唐夏明刘婷李迈宋苏军宋雷波陈丹丹周芳严钢陈建芳
杜军杰谢晨张琼瑶朱玮杜江利
2008届园林技术专科班 【回到顶部】
尉军胡晓敏潘维数周丽陈建敏连碧倩任囡吴青芬屠珊童莉
张楠孙刚周科盛卢湘芹周巧琴杨阳江佳村朱晓鸥陈春芳宋文昶
张秀芬王维洁张晓丹朱飞徐雯吴晓晓高晓君朱杰吴亚艳何益
郑晓芬方小云胡珊陈芳陈洋夏芳芳马琪超郑晨义李延长石峰
刘晨虎张楠赵秋惠郭铋浬金桂芬俞尧莫秋靓谢方勇王莉莉毛羽
应哑平朱形陈丽英孙尉付品松叶明俐丁国平徐晓金
2008届工业分析与检验专科班 【回到顶部】
孙美玲蒋霞朱萍萍黄晓洁郑巨哨俞欣欣张秋晨徐敏蔡樟华姚鸣
顾彦彦沈徐晶张松波林操胡海洋卢茜吴希加莫耀飞潘登方芳
何玉燕吴晓倩周聪聪俞雪英詹春英江灵辉吕佩清王霞周晓杰朱建光
王昌城
2008届计算机应用技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
周瑜高力施经伟吴康周莉莉夏玲萍牟永攀章钛娜杨佳琴金飞燕
吴玉丽王科超王东王超厉万里杨婷郑珍丽魏洁朱贤文黄克武
汪学钢李豪翔项建慧张程李京陆文洁吴敏杰戴瞻蔚程翔林小伟
杨怡滕晓军丁闪闪陆育敏赵灵娜马骏曹振欢
2008届计算机应用技术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
陈双笑朱伟萍王飞锋徐晶晶韩鑫封王伟峰周梅黄丹钧朱亚平林德考
贾昕倪鑫良林华胡建钧陈和键徐峰张晨曦林怡黄欢欢袁欣
周翔李丹芬戎杰杰葛艳洁毛菲菲翁晨平蔡建华李霞戚荣波宣可丽
苏奇峰舒凯
2008届计算机应用技术专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
董学勤郑志黄正琴宋金燕瞿丹红沃忠波章燕莹丁黎蒋金金钟武
邵晓伟刘义应佳丽苏淼波吴金海吴佳顺林武徐时岁杜健张秀身
姜晓波吴宝让厉秦冠朱贵王国栋王俊超张虎姜益龙陈松良潘杰
姚健郎波沈尧君陈贤静祝悦王海静孙金鸿孔夏斌金璋杰
2008届计算机应用技术专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
王锋徐一敏邹清芳包飞飞励君张彩弟蔡铃严维维严莎莎徐铭红
符颖瑶陶燕汪芳芳赵菲菲谭琳崔志华郭丽林邢玉雯翁晓威黄金
朱勇萌张锦陆佳丹王盛骆美芬金玉婷汪小艺金琦燕陈孟熙毛娜
赵莹马则波朱飞杨苗苗夏雪洲娄佳英费飞燕蔡勇华迪锋李梅
杨倩蔡春芳蒋玲飞徐旦露胡欢
2009届应用英语专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
金巧艳曹圳叶盈林海燕钱环何非飞章美君林平王燕芬朱文文
王青青黄军玲卓丽霞叶萍梁琼琼殷晓远赵丹朱夏霞沈丽莉王登玲
王萍孙圆圆龚长凤方洁吴玉群舒介丽胡鲜花方雅雯费佳佳董倩倩
黄莹
2009届应用英语专科(2)班【回到顶部】
王秋芬严晓萍边芳琴刘文俊叶帅飞曹黔铖陈维跃黄新微冯志雯邬方燕
傅玉洁钟燕赵晓娇柴浙娃陈也岚施书辉马春华周燕萍姜清燕沈科金
陈澜朱艳艳褚芳卉靳晨孙旭红柴强晖江宪陈小玲叶姗姗缪飞来
倪银萍杨敏华沈雷雷李俊秀胡丽萍劳庆波毕霞靓汪佳郑倍蓉罗文芳
沈新蕾
2009届应用英语专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
余婷钱爱珍朱丽惠张铃铃钱铮何兰芳何丽萍郑丹戴乃飞祝洁
陶燕蔡玲英曹孝峰吴佳佳杨艳卢敏芝徐娜李梦娜沈亚娜陈丹
沈正荷谭洁蔡明明薛智飞刘婷尹建英郑熙叶玲凤邵芬刘婷婷
甄霄朱琳郦琳蔚戚盈盈李海哲李秋华张婷裘水娟郑飞蓉陈碎秀
孙园园郑思思
2009届工商企业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
沈燕吴金琦庞鹰英陈娟章彩雯何瑜傅丽娜郭迅徐建兵陆艳
蒋淼琴盛琴王慧琴陈玲罗丽红毛金苏林丽唐哲瑾方薇陈丽
余科燕王蓓王萍马晔玲滕仙娟严九妹项建梅方灵智胡红娟赵丹
唐敏红王小花冯诗慧叶彩霞方樟英陈素芳赵丹张莉范建雅何玲玲
徐仔筠蔡皇印金杜萍邱艳陆春健李雅雅朱程瑜姚莉丽安海亮
2009届国际商务专科班 【回到顶部】
许婷饶伟顺陈如坦吴建伟吴志龙梅晓珠丁秋芳方丽婷陈碧霞赵雨萍
蔡美晓周卫聪洪晓燕江春华王林峰朱慧吕青英李丽慧周彩萍邵铃丹
黄飞杨芳徐燕杨彬霖余雪佳沈晓露祝益丹吴黎詹志强郭标青
徐乐云许伟丽钟加良程洁陈丹丹徐晨平徐春杰褚涛
2009届会计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
潘灵芳章鑫燕邵玲珠徐慧玲郑燕飞桂庆丰李春亚竺欣欣王海燕刘群依
金海娜柳超金燕莉陈妙娟陈峥峥朱张微周勇波徐君波盛佳惠董玲
王超群陈晓艳朱小儿李洁朱涛姚玲陈圆圆单青青王晓珍李丹钰
周美红申屠海泽陆灵女李淑琴汪银爽吴强薛晓爱严赛菊方萍张晶
顾叠林沈媛孙燕红康聪杰黄继芳
2009届会计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
俞盈毛玲西蔡少俐沈叶芳施嫦蓉胡艳赵领第陈洁林潇潇冯春英
王莉吴佳吴萍艳李娜黄珊珊张佳飞吴继华李丰强陈颖颖韩小春
孙洁燕徐玉张虹怡孙佳丽莫镛姚奇杰陈冲朱文斌孙玲玲张佩佩
黄伟鸿诸文捌金春燕陈孟国王勇倪佳施散散诸红丹石莎娜徐琳琳
孙央冲高梦怡吴洋群金斐谢小平钱灵美钱苗陈金诚李海军李美薇
袁佳佳胡冬莲袁可佳吴宇申赵正铫戴琪胡媛媛诸英超
2009届旅游管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
毛琳燕沈月琴沈芝何莹戚晶丽孙丹俞红雪周宗贤周叶青陈琴娟
任静娜陈燕冯吉王咪王丽群胡浩娜沈红丹陈贤波沈滨蒋珊珊
陈海燕钟陈瑜盛玲亚姚玲芳贾莹罗玲琴金月红杨家琪周欣欣孔菲
冯家梅耿慧杨泽萍章赛赛孙晶晶冯页斌韩丽丽钱春芳李海群潘丹丹
2009届旅游管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
陈凯胡宇龚金晶余爱珍李岩王容容杜锡君孙敏强王琼谢哲
俞凤敏张鑫吴勤月沈英陈丹群张晓叶鲍明杰戴鸿陈琳王芳
顾丽红杨蕾蕾张建文王翱鹏沈悦音宋黎丽金利燕陈雅淑樊丹波朱铃华
张杰华周菁吕晓岚夏金鑫郑盈刘婕叶晓莹郑燕燕林茅茅张芳芳
蒋丽波俞金施珣叶玮薇张媛妮陈伟姚启明项如意许健柳小娟
徐路遥
2009届旅游管理专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
余勇梅陈玲燕肖妍洁徐艳佳王贤胡夏建朱丹张小红于靓项伟建
潘沈勤余敏亚王晓洪沈燕童丽张铁民万鑫娟姚华胡伟聪黄翀
马如斌姚晶晶唐春红葛珊珊沈涛陈君隽徐丽美陆舒宁戴春霞陆璐
吴璟旸邵慧琴叶佳邵培培董嘉颖曾峰丁奇锋周世如金夏斐刘日凡
陈怡晔徐文霆奕燕杰葛志红赵华燕包旦盛孙科潘西西费丹丹娄耀英
朱路杨丹阮露瑶
2009届人力资源管理专科班 【回到顶部】
李燕黄玲鸿徐梦涛张伟过丽沈敏燕沈娇娇张丽梅金利利王飞
陈慧龙郑芳蔡晓月余倩王淋严苏婷叶佳华吴小龙王正阳陆佳
高波骆斐迪胡婷婷喻房钧王佳娜刘娜俞利燕李虹张韵虞钧
卞航黄苏沈丽燕邢沁朱林军陈泽云
2009届市场营销专科班【回到顶部】
胡幼兰丁春春杜涨兴陆辰明邵洁羽王光秀陈赛英金珏汪建春吴永伟
黄羽方梦仙郁核清陈斌张庆青李文才朱琼柳璐娜徐翅许珠明
陈佳佳王聪叶佩王萧琦王郁蓓曹伟平黄文科史焕达姚云黄特
郑濛温纯纯李芸芸苏俊叶林军陈波叶超陈晓卢亚媚金海峰
金思思沈小红仲怡怡李军黄佳燕吴勤英孟洋洋方文燕董培军梁旺荣
何月凤孙旗锋吴鹏强金逋宸潘牡东陈昌留林建辉周琼洪稀
2009届物流管理专科班 【回到顶部】
陈星韩许婷庞立娜王霞沈亚琴黄淑芬蓝聪聪葛晓詹富英胡鑫江
邵燕红张静陈春宝周华峰陈燕平王红叶王银颖鲁柯娜沈雅琦吴非
孙双双朱笠吴玲玲周小凤蔡婷婷沈丹章春军孙爱菲许璞潘赟雅
吴丹薛斌黄巧巧谢俊洪坤明金晓燕郭正辉赵国榕沈方渊黄迪芳
孙雪萍吕德助黄勇严叶爱陆盈俞侃吴莹莹
2009届文化事业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
曹燕萍颜玲佳陈伟赵江涛倪伟王云鹏陈丹汪晓华俞阳卢许菁
黄邢刘海燕施露丹王少兰李冬周晓蕾胡英刘萍萍吴王民曹洁
楼泽鸣金伟汤菲潘丹丹邓妙君来金芳于晓萍柳莉玲席淑红乐卓滨
胡俊丁迪莉胡兰王单波杨彩娟林珍曦江余剑陈颖
2009届文秘专科班 【回到顶部】
汪丹马小璐章浙娜俞丹萍陈燕燕王莉徐凯迪徐丹薇钟剑波潘美蓉
楼凤霞钱丽霞洪晓青陈泓伊吴娴娴欧颖璐章若男孙蓓郑玲钱继红
江雯雯阮梦娇宋晓玲林玲玲黄爱丹林蓓陈小丹周薇陈萍毛双桑
李玲孔晓丹包银银彭晨辰张骏莉王芳
2009届理化测试与质检技术专科班【回到顶部】
姚华中翁望燕徐钊金慧童佳佳陈晶晶陈宣婷张燕妮陈开羽郑贝颖
杨青陈燕燕金丹黄茜高莹陆恺翁晶晶禇天鹏郑俊旦甄乐
杨静吕洁曹丽花宣剑潮张菁王黎洁郦柳春周玲丽方振宇郑佳妮
童狄燕周邦豪吴雪燕王世强杨福忠周甜甜方舟罗杰叶涣涣王雷
周逸汝鲁云超陆宇杰王伟胡薇金枝徐浩明陈杰陈辉徐晗轩
2009届应用电子技术专科班 【回到顶部】
陈杰詹仁财郑夏霞章苗童海波陈洪芳毛伟龙施星灿杨丽利邱冰鑫
吴栋厉华吴登贵崔亚君郭晓东王叠周口士盛家樑张云萍寿海军
俞洁魏玉芬陈晓日徐永斌李贤康余保萍朱铁浩沈佳佳董挺胡萍
余九涛孙佳佳王玉女山麟倪慧芳高燕萍鲍育猛郭新剑张挺华川洁
杨莹冯志权廖原丁彬彬张兆琦陈建锋金涛梁鲁敏
2009届园林技术专科班 【回到顶部】
王莉丽胡剑芬冯红琴胡美丽王凑凑童斐张海潮李蓉蓉余方燕祝腾龙
张映红姚强李江浦邱伟孙泽明陈南毛成凤韦红叶楼美平骆佳群
卢意刘振金清华郭贤峰林贤旺周宁远邵俊周超陈志双丁杨建
张雯雯林耀王秀明程向波张丽燕王芳翁欣妍徐晶潘丽娜
2009届学前教育专科班 【回到顶部】
朱玲燕王小芳朱佳倍任小凤李智萍黄瑞芳潘群飞罗时玲朱水琴王剑英
张丽王惠芳陈翠钟镇婷王英英鲁国琴马宁熙孙丽丽陈雨佳柯月凤
金莎黄宵艳岑丹君潘虹杨晶金郑琼琼王玉立张磊潘思怡范婷
周滢马智英章艳岚林霏褚青青杨波高俊妙张锦雁
2009届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
郑璇张丹青刘敏李彬吴瑶瑶周拉洁郑梦柔朱思静赵赟潘宏
潘莹莹王素芳钱婧琳梅金强
2009届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
陈秋月江萍姣张俊琳赵瀛曹建芳孙宋燕张海宏陈敏节王乒乒马兴赞
陈璐陈益罗翔鹰方小玲林潇鲁国泉陈瑶陈惠惠俞乐陈平
叶坚坚王天局陈蓓蓓陈晔于玥
2009届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班【回到顶部】
徐鸯鸯徐春梅胡一芳周小银潘雷雷黄璐胡芳玉徐霄倪肖丽微徐志萍
刘晓丹章温暖陶文雅陈蓓蕾王晨施茗沁
2009届装潢艺术设计专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
陈琼环王先管吴金伟陈蕙萱陈依依李俊燕于春连喻辉辉孔珊珊徐洁
邵理龙胡辰威曾晓燕沈艳吴乒乒项鹏通曾明孙育娟郑巨贤王音净
韩莹林细某施畅刘少鸿陈云红杜超张姣姣
2009届装潢艺术设计专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
范志刚陈霞吴沁俞亲唐佳璐王永芳胡娜帅国俊梅园董慧蓉
黄斐斐赵卫升陈后意任浩黄斐李小炼郑丽平孙颖吴婷蒋天晔
王增河胡键铭杨帆杨斌袁芳严杰
2009届计算机应用技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
朱佳陈望虞佳王佳张小艳方丽浩倪海国项懿菁沈东朱李龙
陈琼曹江英俞丽颜玲素高玲巧黄玲玲何鸿云程锋方希茜林旭锋
洪文舒源胡飞飞葛君君应丽萍徐悦娈高璿婵吴逢夷钱月罗钱江樱
沈张益秦媛媛吴红霞贾云苹沈飞赵微微诸追风俞燕卿金周波王姣
郑茜茜李中汗万姣洁张王威
2009届计算机应用技术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
周世楚林其瑞夏军剑朱薇陈晓燕吴佳丹王顺杜里龙虞盼红鲍邹燕
宋飞曹盈巧郑聪潘益锋董升誉张仁选朱晓俊盛桂丽张挺冯佳
马丽雅潘芝霖林媛媛叶建飞童康根赵杨金杰凯陈晓青周玲琼祝旭虹
倪琴琴唐云龙蓝小娟潘杰锋王佳张来方倩何逍遥陈晓倩王文巧
马小芳俞杰江杨
2009届计算机应用技术专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
沈平李燕娜孙燕君施英良李立杰章鑫宇楼亚君潘利芳蒋钒沈幸
沈晓飞徐元美陈洪良单燕清卢凯邵文斌刘振辉王俊杰李卉苒夏冬蒙
倪维维徐超吕云瑛朱晖林经洋尹丹萍张鲁萍张钢锋陈剑棋王瑶
薛海晓赵巍巍曾科盛金胜平朱国卫董舜翔徐一飞温奇杰金章垠蒋招晓
郑锋胡寅
2009届计算机应用技术专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
陈挺王旭丽江幸子叶凤红王琴丽兰亚娟王静芬储海霞陈瑶赵浙芬
高玲利杨剑刚李传特楼晓珍张星光施乔磊冯海平杨杰徐之光吴雪雷
陶佼佼陶雅萍胡学智张乐强刘涛叶文斌王竹卿李峰陆斌陈斌清
龚昌王忠杰何静徐文龙钟坤良饶钰灰应婷杨侨侨阮小利倪燕平
龚英英陈红玲潘芳芳陈学线章素娜
2010届国际商务专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
方巧玲李巧玲周晓利张翠杨芳芳徐惠琴金芝周瑶颖沈雅芬朱宝珍
陈玉清管毅范雨雯曹珍朱慧陈姗姗孙阳阳叶邓邓丁伟肖云恩
俞哲刘佳凤赵一丹倪梦琪许倩杨飞黄景晶林静黄嘉琦吴琼
彭瑚珊黄蓓蕾方泽秋蒋艳霞俞琪徐玲陈校包承洁顾单萍黄小娟
毛依涛黄佳郭锡萍
2010届国际商务专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
袁飞波刘树琳骆茜茜王芝君王玉青黄骏方瑛李佳玫夏红燕童艳清
徐燕芳翁淼燚沈宇萍王涛斯志仙许程马晓佳沈顺昌张春怡施月龙
杨秀伟陈洁琳吕薇岳维芳王丽君沈悠顾益琼郑静朱晓蓉马莉莎
章晓伟宣炜李依励蔡丽娜吴虹辉周丹汪婧婧王梦云程琴王伶
胡丹叶倩
2010届工商企业管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
韩涛张健张骏杨旻华叶菊张琦孟秋凤胡丽青刘铭燕陈菲
延虹娜鲁华娟孙轩达苏玲玲娄英傅玲芝余莉莉洪怡纳陆涛项英
孙静宋丹丽楼鸿李丹柯莹许巧玲黄玲飞朱洁杜维妙喻晓微
闵涛陆帅林庆岳陈林铃陈夏铃李添明谢芬芳张砚琪陈茜茜苗莹
李何明朱泽南厉巧玲
2010届工商企业管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
骆佳琴姜杭媛张丽珍李浩峰沈叶佳张煜立陈媛锦何嘉来婷婷娄钰棋
甘德兵周雯雯李福美张喆俞飞陈欣潘梦逸葛栋亮陈小平董白
毛倍亿叶春炯朱树强朱飞燕李丁张怡严李娜郑晓涵管雄飞沈芳芳
沈琪柳舒馨胡运刘学勤李来富李小菊潘云海王婉贞史皓文杨井琼
张杨
2010届会计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
王莉丽钟瑜佳蒋燕陶暄慜孙飞王丽丽王金萍陈飞飞孙燕琪宣巧巧
周琼忻勤王莹陈儿王越郑婷王琴芝史寒娜申屠燕儿金圆圆
章琼月胡龙燕王继芽黄莉谢薇蒋晓群张东权何琛佳冯妃何亚丹
蒋陈华蒋湘琴孙燕陈丹君徐娉婷胡斌马丹美陈鸿江晖黄春江
王伶伶肖红玲张艳沈明明陈文英陈瑶瑶马依依樊璐陈美英
2010届会计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
郑菲菲谢爱芳朱跃良斯海茹金莉张欣欣魏立萍张小飞马宝锋朱官龙
姜小岗沈丹萍李丽许巧丹孙卫伟张丹贤徐金燕张一旋冯晓洁许小慧
谢菊丹陈理洁钟红帅董芳芳周佳优温伟江科迪施鹏飞陈丽祝秀平
吕璐璐沈利俞方萍李张水彭飞陈佳燕王金龙沈智玲吴海丽翁晓迪
吴秀华包晶晶沈露腾斌许燕庭杨媛倩张小云王丽娜张佳慧梁莹莹
柯颖孟琴琴盛金铨方晓金应樟菁林初约顾麟尔金秦艳阮泉龙
2010届旅游管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
俞倩许琴英周建双颜晶晶田周锋费凤雅沈琴飞王力汪惠玲沈天宁
范克勤王晨丽夏瑛唐晓伟管程萍谢金君叶思涛黄芸芸张云海许璟
屠昌响张勇喻芳华祝龙女石晗周灵丽翟民康邵方君张华王叶挺
胡晓和吴宏飞钱红萍梁建松郑帅丽颜超鹏童立里胡宇璘张爱爱赵晓婷
2010届旅游管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
饶淑霞倪濛洁陈盈温晓萱施扬亚林锋余文广申屠琳艳朱晓竞梁瑜
刘羚汤燕丽郑洁朱鸯鸯郑可芝雷婷婷张敏燕徐婷方玉燕杨波
周越黄开玮李婷尚茜沃蓓弘王国飞裘迪萍薛林敏朱丽英蔡丽静
余嘉苏旦飞王东升郑莉莉陈施思陈梦诗吴双华玲珑王芬周静
范杨慧江兴键
2010届旅游管理专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
史芳萍钱晶陆元娇泮超燕蔡镗英胡丹丹郭静静张芳林海珍裘玛丽
刘蒋伟郭玮君卢颜罗珠琳范旭娇张蓓杨阳赵媛蒋茜单煜锋
鲁丽丽林燕方志英沈钫孙嘉许李维维孙佩佩方朋锋鲁益栋胡琳萍
方晨温海珍周英英严佳欢
2010届旅游管理专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
金超刘盛张熠晴姜佳卿蔡铃玉章莉桂萍萍陈巧巧黄佳俞青
吕海晓黄聪聪丰燕燕潘益萍夏玲玲邵微微陈爱菲刘晓雯张微微翁沈阳
叶建琴应芳娣蒋蓉蓉陈婷田冬芳刘素雪徐程乐谢亚英华勤丽叶丹云
范淑芳赖晓俐
2010届人力资源管理专科班 【回到顶部】
胡伟成蒋梦岚何静静徐仙英金洁玫毛颖婕姚梦梦黄玉琼胡琴华丁凤
叶婷陈梦洁王飞燕徐滨唐子龙王梦艳赵慧丽黄孝文张晓进吴龙
叶金国蒋丽丽钟蕾蕾朱海武朱诗君郭文婷傅川燕李昱威朱爱乐全丽萍
叶丽平付利娟蒋菲菲王伟丰潘金杰徐丹崔彦凯
2010届市场营销专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
陈佳丽叶飞石菊元钱敏叶伟徐亚萍孙男顾沈港金枝潘一雷
何丽丽杨欣欣胡航远罗娇王巧燕陶军晖蔡叶青阮贞洁钟柳青陈静芳
严薇薇王谦石小丽何芝仪陈建希周烨李志军周春梅房梦楚杜佳燕
沈海宝张晖郑乐林婷婷储静飞李燕张云云胡敏莲胡学敏周陈丽
杨玲
2010届市场营销专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
蒋瑾陈三川江云飞黄亮微潘帆帆白斌华郑涵文陈银银蒋惠惠胡卓未
沈燕卫高俊源王海军陈小宁包茜茜施程升陈赛艳林小青陆曹丽林华萍
洪燕萍叶弋林王敏袁叶叶鲁波姜春燕林秀勇范文君颜基德罗彬
徐腾飞周绍焰徐薛琴仇镱钧王鹏霄叶安磊余诗云汪皓琦叶亚平葛贝贝
顾月萍徐锋戴宁斌
2010届物流管理专科班 【回到顶部】
沈海伟纪燕飞于小伟李燕萍邢丽庆莫鹏伟林政李佳林星星缪晶晶
陈财米林丽芬潘霞霞方炳华贾海飞施丹红项黎芳张熳潘少红丁少春
郭金苗陈秀娟王东祥杨玲玲黄帅科朱柳雯梁成龙金小红张辉何敏娟
何苗苗鲁晓忠王宇清李婷包文珍陈桑叶倩章雅芳李洋洋胡倩
范慕容王科洁应晓琴徐帅帅赵旭华应果果李尉夏文红
2010届理化测试与质检技术专科班 【回到顶部】
缪晓排潘沁孙洁娜诸旭峰李平平吴露敏邱奚芬盛玲严福泉史琴
吴挺柳超豪骆云吴艳陈俊良边锦龙管蒙蒙程秀徐少波吴文慧
杨振宇胡凤霞严家辉林宁朱佳佳吕芳刘笑俏汪亦茗陈天缘阙细梅
臧一波张育群童霞妹相晓峰吴莹吴珍池河汪江敏谭王颖诸亮
朱小飞周霜章神龙沈哲炎王晓菲陈炜芳
2010届园林技术专科班 【回到顶部】
陈智胜付璐王辉丽施靖励朵朵叶丽珍金康萍李娜柏文娟侯金帅
赵洁玲邱正城杨珍珠马文蓓蒋美玲金丽莉朱美丽丁睿徐丽亚於飞
罗琼黄剑波黄敏宣雅雯项佩佩朱佳丽李晓慧陈晓庆彭奎赵小燕
郎蓉周绪围金苏胡颖王庆武周鹏飞汪琳炯沈勤陈雁陈婷婷
叶丽榕高一华许瑞伟王薇薇
2010届应用电子技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
蔡彬陈晓晓季莉刘银蓓叶璐瑜周素素徐进伟章超超叶天翃王佳
樊昌蒋晓峰阮雅萍洪碧芳陈俞嘉倪晔伦李松庭曹立峰彭晓薇蒋家彬
戴燕萍黄立人汤华杰吴培乐卢孝晖车琴芳毛龙祥徐依慧周晓珍王国文
马国栋徐超夏斌斌朱挺威
2010届应用电子技术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
徐亿彬樊旭锋马小燕李萌萌盛斌斌徐青云陈莎莎胡建飞沈红琴高怡芳
赵静蔡启西洪珊杨红阳陈巧蓉施洲朱聪蒋宜汝沈秋凤张永
施侃白悦蒋一鼎张金仙叶义林钦宇何吉洪凯季丽斯黄馨莹
桑田鲁盈萍朱海钦
2010届应用英语专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
钟梅姚瑾梅侦金雅雅傅惠娟张珏嫒戚文佳傅晓玲陈丹杨河斌
孙茶梅黄文君瞿存珍赵静姚芳朱姗美杨云廖萍陈晓玲王鉴秋
杨丽周华英来晶晶吴兰兰徐建淼何艳芬付碧丹张威玲林梦诗江龙顺
2010届应用英语专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
王兰君胡觉丹吴绍芬徐平陈香辉姚艳敏唐春芳陈盼君沈婷吕海燕
丁婷郭杰南徐丽霞许忆王立芳吴艳麻晓仙冯姣柳彩虹周文凤
杨玉元石拉娜骆霞朱嘉琪吴晶晶俞兰燕沈乐佳贾长华陈明生印菁
2010届应用英语专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
钱艳潘飞蒋莉金定邱颐夏燕燕张晨晓曹苏红潘晓敏张文烽
吴微曹倩囡沈佳丽李秀明贺乐迪吴检赵爽黄赛赛陈佳佳方侠
李其芮黄迟梅黄夏莲陈婕梁辰董卫莲陆桠萍黄佳静程晓周雨萍
董贤芳沈洁玲王爱琴赵玲叶玲玲童苏娟程琳严小燕沈小芳施菲菲
李亚君骆方兴朱丹妮黄雪斗陈飞立朱华华
2010届应用英语专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
姚静李苗苗陆燕茹爱凤王佳婷张云英金燕倪潇俐倪银梅吕文龙
魏春玲陆芳芳骆珍蔡晓晚叶丽珍徐步铮邱灵丽王剑凯李吉章凡
金美丽周韵韵潘素洁王琴郑小君邱小娜姚琴张科颖谷志荣曹媛
范晓晓黄玲莉徐金青虞红艳许海霞邵余萍王希希戚建萍王建伟朱富英
巩玲莉赖璐徐伟芝葛杭燕郑琴丹
2010届计算机应用技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
张俞金达倪必隆徐芳周伟兵庞琳莹周丹月张玮朱茂红余俊华
羊琴岑吴敬钦蔡福俊陈瑜邵登宇吴健蓝建波吴奚萍钱媖子季春蕾
陈剑林晓强胡佳宁应杰王柔月徐筱赟赵凯朱慈恩许敏杰唐蓉
严宇翔李贝贝李健郑东
2010届计算机应用技术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
屠柯萍雷青鲁玲徐玲玲姚迪奇赵宝龙阮超琦姚玲霞童黛菲杨尚立
余佳波罗巧龙张传用王岳吴义源侯百华陈明林陈作滩朱云丽褚安婷
俞苗苗斯鲁姣虞致贞夏冰严鹏程张帆林锴李亚伦黄培云吴拯寰
阮凤燕滕先敏沈志俊朱明黄筱郁柳智英张泽余谢志航
2010届计算机应用技术专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
徐云俞增文李慧陈斌兴潘燕忠吴国庆陈姝英王叶玲王孝麟吴福昆
吴晓东吴忠利杜君娣李贇胡建军陆卫光陈小珍钱文力舒波程清辉
刘见晓林尚来付锦涛戚海永王雪峰宋珊珊陈敏应露镔罗欣苏杰
吴燕章翔张纯健周超锋李上湖费哲辉钱家嘉王宁管海敏高挺
2010届计算机应用技术专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
卜丽萍周洁琼孙悦娟储小玲杨建卉王燕静董妍丽方红邓红燕王清娜
李姿密柏夏勤赵生中徐赛赛方冉锦沈凌斐侯梦洁岑旭旭王欢徐莉芬
孟芳芳郑怡萱蔡华芬朱铭洁黄伟娣娄秋月乐芸芸苏建红邹桑桑金笑明
王科斌王恋雨黄增红金玉叶李幸鲁珈璐敖璐席佳佳
2010届学前教育专科班 【回到顶部】
刘丹丽季珠俐陈璐徐湘依俞惠娜张吉李佳童美玲陈乐陈林波
章惠惠钱晓燕赖妮娜俞秀萍马雪晴张月芦潘燕燕张舜佳梁晓华林玲
胡鎏周娇李青李笑昕吴灵君钱艳吴春娟吕璀吴漂李兰艳
王莹徐麟方陶晓晨池玉娟俞雪波欧晶晶杨盈盈兰海霞李金
2010届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
毛丹丹徐丽莎林飞伟蒋晓莉管赛赛罗素丹陈梦丽卢潇洒刘琳徐琬雯
叶睿陈苗苗陈成陈玉华俞瑾瑾金以录麻巧蓉蔡杭君蒲小洁温凌霄
陈丽娜鲍晓月郑琳叶玲玲江思思
2010届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
范娟娟胡娴娟张汀杨小阳杨苗苗王雯张彬峰王佳瑜张易李立
丁小裙胡金霞张佶林克省张琦陈建王英英陈程张超邬方斌
杨彬慧汪健陈奖励
2010届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
陈琳暨玲玲汤蓉蓉李燕燕韩燕洪晓瑛何丹红孔梦觉章蓓蓓许巧丽
姚黎佳洪晓慧徐海彩张涛静韩青胡圆圆朱海媚秦鸿柳黄雪娜陆美君
李欣如陆梅林晓丹朱丽芬陈柯瀚缪益郑静斯沈丹
2010届装潢艺术设计专科(3)班【回到顶部】
章运宙陈特波徐徐陆晓静兰婉红王伶俐吴欣怡胡晶鑫周雨薇周恩宇
徐旭杰黄军金静枫王晴飞吴友鍫吴珏徐辰飞徐明武吴霆东何圆员
曾宪华毛胜胡薇薇林文平杨晓陈志瑞叶成滨严菲陈飞
2010届装潢艺术设计专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
陈招苹李霞吴迪 宣星月宋立广陈文龙胡逸宸叶昌晖阮豪丰郭力涛
胡林波周丽芬梅欢笑曾霞陈雪姿叶方静唐少龙夏怡商建斌刘佳南
应超邢肖萍张小萍苏赢胡庆慧洪国飞俞徐美范建枫
2010届文化事业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
林佳佳彭銮范晶晶黄建锋马家延卢淑雯李文淑蒋燕王鑫鑫胡环
柴菁菁华燕萍朱晓璐陈萍裘之常屠园园朱晓丹孟洁云万嘉玮孙灏
沈瑛全丽青肖晨良邹雷孟川朱秋霞柯玲玲吴雍顾芷毓吴欢欢
侯伟强郑琳琳高亦艺张萍应雪娇
2010届文秘专科班 【回到顶部】
姜捷锋赵丽丹鲍雄晓陈小女夏玲其龚玉青俞姗姗何雪锦苏丹泓陈艳
王红梅王云王书书刘烨虞欢胡佳君陈咪礼颜晶晶薛佳马淑英
王校沈凤丽杜俏燕傅妙欢钱思嘉李贝贝池荣雄黄小伟杨玲玲李秋萍
杨超童敏洁俞丽芳余小翠朱云云黄佳梅吴文钊
2011届工商企业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
何剑云叶旭峰周特青陈巧王莹王海燕杨益王金俊邵晓娟吴礼平
沈佳勤邱海波王玉婵金娅方强卓旭丹朱亮芳冯莹陈骁郑丹丹
郑涛陈仁健傅海峰倪俊叶国志凌丽超宋萍萍闵博玮张翩何淇琦
邵红仙沈飘飘钟燕燕潘温达林平倪徐吉王妮芸邱睿弘钱秋燕宋冬凤
张小凤黄深燊王剑颜意珂宋晟朱翊彬张赢陆莉萍李瑗琳蒋林颖
杨俊晨卢存强林雄斌施慧敏朱高颖
2011届国际商务专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
章苏波吕攀攀李超超陈洁王秀珠黄艳林陈敏郑凯强王玲玲金晶
陶琴霞马泽源金显局王利钢王旭娇林燕章婧婧郑本季玲乐贾云
余燕胡佩佩俞锦凯邓云芳张潇霞宣椒萍吴玲玲陈珊珊余华芳陈梦佳
姚诗雯王琴王钰郑星徐名峰周九君魏斌郭大鹏陈敏张玮
程淑洁胡超越江玲玲徐苹素邢科英夏洲
2011届国际商务专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
程冰洁梁奔奔陈程杨溢张春娜孙小青徐宝娟陈灵刚吴蓓蕾陆双双
王青青杨晓调张红蕾杨敏丹吴秀秀钟婷婷王炳钢唐红燕张璐陈颖
李清清范娣蔡佳颖李思倩高鹏吴佳萍董淑芳金丹孙琼璐郑威
曹旭珍董光耀王晓琳颜旭凤田臻东陈巧陈相鸽郑笑笑王露严鑫凡
赵羚伶姜华斌阮媛王钏香王学静陈佳胤戴春梅
2011届会计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
冯丽丽杨夏金严芬芳王霞施丽娜杨彩萍鲍雯雯王文娟许灵艳白漂
胡娜丁玲利俞向阳陈水飞郑丽洒傅佳丹王丹维管丹丹陆玲玉杨胜男
孙杭琴王丽君金煌芳金怡严晓燕叶亚萍汪利琴孙冰冰江玲红钱瑜焕
颜雪虹戚森燕景美玲朱飞徐秧秧朱小芳陈晓高娟章丽姣陈钰燕
张影张晓丹王娅君王彩艳卢美璐周双双陈晓英李菁韩丹
2011届会计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
周旭平王绍英姚赛赛钱伟芳蔡艳艳张露露李红丹俞铃美邹叶徐清清
张柳杨胡伟康汤丽霞沈夏娣陶仪婉林筱超何梦婷许科宇管春芳兰传民
车蓓蓓金金祥钱大森吕晶晶胡美超徐爱增张安婷陈展燕宋武陈婷
韦雨霞雷苏萍杨奇张静吴蕾卢安娜周妙红边樾陈姣冯玮
冯建莉郭丹华沈旭玲徐燕君郑佩秋黄莹林君黄淋金丹丹楼佳丽
孙科杰陈正雄王梦情张笑艳牟映颖顾雨荟刘佳周彬飞盛巧玲朱夏晴
郑晓燕屈丹娜尹惠孟逸超
2011届旅游管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
沈虎虎李萍萍邵春萍潘浩迪张青晖何晓敏江婷儿吴舒艳许燕文张谦
余欢欢邢珊顾金凤贺忠凤陈梦琼余慧阳卫淼马彬黄鸯鸯徐鑫
韩梦梦陈洁朱梦影毛松肖莹莹陈优蒋舒宁陈雨思周平冯识
胡悦婷
2011届旅游管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
周龙飞陈倩薛芬姚燕俞梅妮张梦琪王梦婵严霄兰胡晶晶汪慧
潘玲婷叶田田潘雯陈飞丹楼滨朱斌彬应佳霓潘思宇魏真凌王芳艳
陈静费慧慧孙咪咪杜郴涔赵益超宋利群程鸥张威
2011届旅游管理专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
徐晓亚何勤燕陈胡张秋萍叶梦迪陈含华张晨虹王丽王环红孙芳芳
张丹邵盈盈刘玉婷徐湘燕于超群田虹妮沈艳如陶维维叶柯冯丽艳
王静芝吴文静金玉琴江杭晓任静滕盈燕文媛应凯伦李亚妮张艳赟
潘文君王薇吕秋华陈玮玲李梦媚黄婉婉金培培丁峰苏涛赵梅娟
岑梦锋金小慧闵春丽李沛遥楼丹芸项欣欣
2011届旅游管理专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
张芬静姚灵敏叶咏宏盛玲胡琴琳杨陈妹惠赞赵芳芳沈妨妨吴陈群
张瑜雷绮詹君晶王薇陈苗苗金春春何成杰凌晓兰陈慧萍吴京霖
蔡其科陈海峰胡益扬王海露林慧伟钱朱敏马江英胡俊张玲玲王志彬
倪思思李亚军吴云飞钱晨王晗笑丁苏安周小游卢静王芝亭陈松娟
姜文明谢梦蝶徐建美骆小靖余霞英竺一杰应丹琴
2011届市场营销专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
吴秋燕徐慧琴叶海燕陈君钟晓晓邓龙张鉴王冲邵龙华姚杭波
王兰兰曹佳峰陆金金张海燕郑慧婷卢碧君陈翔屠净然金拓殷文斌
章济颖唐燕燕苏巧红吴炜谢翰超黄钰森杨洁凡钱艳虞梦岚陈霞
潘华海姜露英戴一愉汪奇俊徐镇慧李斌言芳芳陈飚叶倩王午茜子
郑志庆方李刘佳燕周晓怡薛建琴严慧翁梓暄陈静方祺高峰伟
朱秋竹倪琼斯钱放王聪陈志东范苗苗
2011届市场营销专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
何佳琪时敏丽陈萍周玲燕施航邵正峰吴政治李英燕戴月叶锦帆
管慧慧陈颖邵丹毛章元林晓军陈梦姿岑植董小青孙晓玲陈云俊
胡琳琳王胜吴姗姗陈瑞平陈磊陈珑吴诗雯李阳子徐超景沈琦
孙潇胡圣国陈玲李良瑞张亚莉章苑清潘婷婷赖婷李玲燕卢赛英
张毅刚徐华丽陈若邹绵绵沈丹萍张柳姗张琦倪钏吴炜秋潘延兴
姚晓慧陆莹莹童婷婷夏佩佩黄晓燕张桃红雷晓倩
2011届理化测试及质检技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
徐艳清周密胡阳锋应啸宏高福萍孙琴芳钟晶霞王云蔚王玉霞朱淑贵
王钦钟鑫张文超沈斌峰姜巧梅姜慧曹幽张平胡东晟徐明月
杨东海许弘吴燕郑雅琼张君王夏琴严金科叶春玲季雷毅李玲玉
孟婷罗佳佳黄玉洁黄毅黄晓晓
2011届理化测试及质检技术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
许德鑫胡睿吴金超周婧王俊攀林贤瑶余伟宣洁芳陈芸周兆
刘阳陈爽裘丹丹林琳林密周倍妃谢宇珂翁慧妍黄海泳徐偲
史韵筱李英俊汪晓芳蓝晶晶杜澄方青云曾海伟王琴琴缪家益黄倍倍
林妍春严红丁植波徐锋
2011届应用电子技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
孔东晓杨广伟王清金波胡望生吕晓思陆东东郑小文胡雄彪黄伟兴
魏锺姜龙森周欣欣陈德苗陈芳张露费竞翔尉鲁波叶菲菲高忠
宋意王锴毛敏姚又佳赵棋任洁茜黄敏敏陈冰鑫吕杰杰张洲坤
李文奇潘克盛王晨珂秦俨然林倩琴
2011届应用电子技术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
吴丽婷陈德军陈勇强振梁应曌何鹏里孙斌徐巍巍朱盼盼杨海威
柯万正史哲文张进詹菲飞於洲斌董军民诸介超何斌王小龙徐碧雪
杜芝英许铖潘飞翔陈绍要朱贤武陈武达吴洁静应名峰卢琴施海滨
丁若娅潘爱庆钱瑶瑶张珊珊
2011届文化事业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
邢培红朱益希齐娴梦陆慧李晓洁叶亚飞徐峰徐斐斐方慧杏朱孝
徐梨李中前蔡勇及赵小雁朱佳佳叶晓夏金星星凌施施沈海英赵海洋
吕钊蓝楚谨彭巾倍王丹薛益泸周淑妍孙杉杉杨晓玲沈林芳刘销丽
陈思瑾骆骏飞余雪晴高文婕翁慧娟舒晨琛薛静莲应芸霞柴玉玲沈旭辉
舒亦俏关成新姜涵以胡青青余虹梁文骁周秋桃俞玮婷林婉
2011届文秘专科班 【回到顶部】
吴明娟李毅荷谢曼丽项茜茜吴银林朱爱晓费青青袁香琴吴王洁季文晴
李丽潘玲希蒋玲玲毛文静张淑晶胡好季静静马婷胡嬿妮徐磊
钟萍孟梅兰玉芳张木琴毛芝玲郑青胡雪雪张萍丁瑶王卉婷
施文雅曾以洁王晓晔盛佳琦郭莎舒伟飞姜瀛屠林星裘梅霞陈瑛瑛
谢立新申屠湘绮王施王溢浠吴含笑马佳琴胡叶
2011届应用英语专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
吕德峰傅丽娜姚伟萍孙金兰施鸿慧冯董萍李春飞斯璐虹许玉伟顾飞飞
范珍萍沈金凤叶清玲赵婷徐夏芳毛小琴洪清华胡卓瑶叶莎莎张冰
林丹刘双双邹远月朱露洁陈咪咪朱依娜周津名叶贝张黄芳费珍珍
孙培芬张燕萍黄静祝晓莉何理勇孙燕佳
2011届应用英语专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
廖梁庆金丽佳丁洁芳周飞骏胡飞英吴志超刘巧丽赵丹萍邵征鹏沈智俊
邵瑞芬管学儿黄桂萍朱船兵洪淑琳何露露冯绍锋陈雪赵斐沈丽青
郑梦媛钮枫丹王倩何思高雪姿褚青青曹婷婷盛慧丽李婷邓雅娟
陈露飞王亚芬胡茜林小雪
2011届应用英语专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
丁尖王蓓蕾李雅雅李王女江伟丽罗城彬蒋旭青王滨燕陈丹虹寿秀竹
周珍珠邵棣陈虹张素娇王敏纯张君佳何舟弟袁娜裘吉张朱意
张茹潘玲丽周国丽施沁潜郑春燕钱珊珊李滨海屠思园陈姗姗罗菲
王冰陈桦嫣朱绮胡和飞单宁宁
2011届应用英语专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
周国芬顾燕儿周懿林朝霞沈玲燕何亲亲郑圆圆邵锦祎王忱忱徐倩倩
冯燕朱雯霞吴茗瑄俞华琴杨秋瑜鲍越峰朱思安王璐婕谢静李颖颖
何奕磊叶超蒋少男王璐金林燕杨萍萍韩璐应蓓杨鲤蔚郑道鸿
许明奖张莹莹季忆柔徐灵超蔡雯佳林文婷
2011届应用英语专科(5)班 【回到顶部】
陈锦丽言敏吴海燕陈卓超施艺朱春洁沈彦袁相颖林桂芳林怡莹
章立立林丽连萍萍陈露霞柳建菲孔飞华吴芳璐俞国英章三妹项慧慧
罗丹徐琪张靖婉张慧仙郑雪凤叶贝贝孟佳韵
2011届应用英语专科(6)班【回到顶部】
汪丽娜金晓虹沈燕鲍丽慧李晓慧王丽娜余婷婷姜双双王琴袁瑶瑶
张卓波黄艳玲吕玲玲朱骏杰胡颖颖张红一柴俐妍厉茜茜胡清瑜陈丹曦
辛智慧吴丽葱田丽芬郑楚楚楼梦杨佳仪
2011届计算机应用技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
薛戈陈思平薛超张志伟楼笑梅胡淑飞吴洁勇高秀芹王伟青张晓春
吴益萍施娜冯佳圆胡莎章超华杨锋程建云沈华曹凤良施伟
郑中杰郭克忠王晨旭余冬冬桑文峰任乾儿朱晓晨张嘉能喻佳慧孟挺进
黄加钱王旭超叶文挺姜疏政胡威傅嘉俊黄逸童骏州陈蒋涛李喆喆
潘佳欢周凡凯余盛则周踔健程捷
2011届计算机应用技术专科(2)班【回到顶部】
洪玲玲黄春雷黄强李强朱健周俪莎周建柴金波黄珊珊朱丹红
任钰颖叶佳伟冯琼琼陈翔张孟龙余美华孙娟全沈玲玲赵岸飞唐家秀
汤世杰卢玲佳翁阳天徐铅立钟桂华陈皓楠金玲娅石佳玫邵佳娜俞红琴
徐快乐陶雯婷汤晓卿钱江黄章宝裘建良赵如男沈选王万亨陈海波
金佳项灵光
2011届计算机应用技术专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
严佳炜吕卫康蒋艳婷洪庆翔袁樑君蔡天莉陈彩娥周江严秀垚章律
龚森娜何静乐李玉龙管迎凯章国荣张原野姜伟鲍锋马蒙陈腾腾
张科黄铁江崔范一闻达杨浩崔绍辉项良彪程潇腾林烽许嘉攀
沈志航陈振华树泉
2011届计算机应用技术专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
邵冰玲李源杰朱珊珊王剑锋王莹何佩磊徐勇程行秀杨婷闾佳丽
严琛赵诗丹孙旦旦俞银萍施靓妮潘贤阳虞林飞傅俊文徐松琰余利波
魏伟方康丁书蔚刘佳虹方巧云李群莎陈笋邹伟琴俞秀君李文靖
应诸荣吴坚胜徐泉郑龙周渊靖傅世超徐婧楚张莹应欣燕胡汪洋
2011届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
王佳颖刘音锐姚弘扬应玥佳郑培芳娄青青傅彭宇阳封金楠符音合安薇桦
王雪琰高莉娜陈翌旦蔡一蒙任于凡陈曼曼王乐书沈梦甜李安祺何天奇
郑静桑林文嘉吴欣颖陈星星单于倩朱亚盼宋凯红缪晓晓陈娟周颖
郑思诗夏琳莉李名余许康剡郭琛
2011届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
陈光建刘峰包骐铭叶旭山金康强胡婷婷张艳吴旸旸涂形形钟立娜
石天骄孙莉斯雯徐露陈韬宇孙林峰王梁宋斌容章斌俞柯龙
严海华邵捷李灵佳
2011届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
叶小霞蔡波波郑毅邱未未刘双燕杨璐铭张彩虹吴思思叶斐刘玉环
段玉琼朱晓琛钱梦菡李青春陈晓傅俊杰胡江民许雅雅陆金金李慧
郏玲平高宏兴鲍成洵
2011届装潢艺术设计专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
葛婷桦金缘媛赵巧女徐徽楼旭斌马晓晶沈云云应巧南蓝董文聪
黄芸霞庄永康张宇蕾程丹虹陈秋泉章柘川吴蒙蒙蔡冠慧陈博琪楼凌艳
胡佩佩陈佳颖孙健健姜晓晓姚钰滢沈琴洪芳芳陈淑聪方圆郑江琴
严晶薛江涛肖海露
2011届装潢艺术设计专科(4)班 【回到顶部】
张燕萍符张飞吴微莱曹翔峰沈嫣周绍跑方晨周建龙胡冬燕张力楚
张彪胡颖颖王旭超林苗苗李嘉源许默然沈杰锋徐学浩戴旭东张杰
肖祺薛迪松潘广华陈建飞陈燕应嘉文何钱钱方孙光吴海卫何林虹
胡明月刘丰朱韬慧周珊珊张超周宇马明杰
2011届装潢艺术设计专科(5)班 【回到顶部】
翁立勤郑理婕麻姜迷蔡森冰周超东徐威东康立燕许恒刘雯杜风洲
刘珊殷张益宇林航任郭烨青蒋岩枫朱莉沈鲁丹陈诚陈丹荷申屠军泷
胡维维金晓强蘧婷陈涛朱淇铭胡晓雨林则罕邵云云黎萍萍金靓
陈佳梁陈正雨魏友勤吴峥黄株辉李雯胡斌沈婷
2012届应用英语专科班 【回到顶部】
余晓姣钮英英吴倩陈施思周蓓钟旻雯李菲菲张梦诗柳家林司徒如彬
孙婷冯岚蔡云蔚卢霁吴玲玲楼廷利陆丹丹王丹佳陈丽君虞燕清
郑建萍徐燕青张俊秀毛丹丹涂一梅吴倩萍叶蕾蕾潘奕蓁陆晓璐
2012届商务英语专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
季珊应咪咪黄燕青柴璐璐洪珍珍周玲玲寿蕗苏琴张旭朱亚玲
陈施许茜茜叶蓓蓓蒋慧燕盛晓燕方佳宏陈美儿唐姣君应筱妹俞蓓苗
付小燕徐红武严彬瑶洪佳仇晖娴何赟申夏妮岑杭丁仙娜
2012届商务英语专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
费慧慧肖骅朱海萍吴超帆郑雪滢金甜甜潘伊娜寿雪霏陆平文周飞
张超凡胡敏蓉李乐洋张灿董莹毛巧菁王夏婷杨柳谢银玲陈墨
章夏威陈飞冯肖瑾贾乐珊王婷玉徐瑶张梦肖陆雪莲孙飞黄思云
2012届文秘专科班 【回到顶部】
陈彩霞吕波英张露罗莉方丹丹祝佳凤徐嘉琦汪梦婷陈美娟符跃萍
郑杭梅吕薇薇王朝亚石婷婷相璐珊林美霞欧阳萍萍王棋芳王佳佳陈珊
严小倩吕慧霞来莹潘茜茜王世维夏苗苗张丽丽张檬檬朱幼文张云倩
林卉章晓苑沈朝鑫方亚琳郑南傅超群谢波朱超超徐炜黄玉斐
章灵燕叶蓉蓉翁志枫何唯倩谢萍萍沈昱张斌康勤戴乐翔徐雯雯
曹凯莉盛利利王琴卢亚容何立红徐梅玲黄姗姗
2012届文化事业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
董芯洪巧英范竞圆吴俊锋李莉宁周丽梅杨胜孙洁屏沈碧云潘姚姚
陈迪蓉黄梦婷吴萍沈燕飞黄瑾倪丽芸李津津王梅于丽萍于佳
留利亚胡磊张玲琴叶琪琪李雅唐丹王玲娜葛玲玲徐广慧邹翔翔
胡苗苗黄文婕王丹丹董文慧袁鼎李小娅刘雯雯汪潇周玉淼高晓黎
谢斌超沈欣严之燕陈娇娇胡倩倩苏韵戚姗姗
2012届市场营销专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
戴航周菲菲胡燕群陈珊珊楼彦君周东江叶静静裘佳燕庞惠娇董丹
邱丹丹杨芳芳徐玉萍熊群丽王霞飞莫少华黄艳芸蔡玲丽钟佳飞闻秋燕
童维杰杨小洁郑敏佳陈丹华朱晓飞汪招乐俞银波龚莉莉屠萍萍寿佳丽
周海燕俞晓强汤露露王瑜杨创特屠丽丽杨栋熊洁清林静文陈露
王倩傅春春张明谢钰并陈维亚沈佳平王芝玲陈双双吴慧媛周佳婷
俞娟陆丽英林春芳李静峰
2012届市场营销专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
胡佳佳宓煜波王美娟杨平平杨思思黄嫔薛苗凤陈芳芳杨颖颖孟安琪
张宁龙余丛娅章芝庄磊周慧之俞艺莹奚相静郑祖国徐怡卿许婉璐
邵梦维黄晓微叶媛吴梅聪杨冬冬苏婷黄平张颖许雯周丹
陈熠丁侃骅刘文祥张伊人陈岚陈何佳叶芬芬周泽温兴利施佳艳
陈望舒蒋安娜朱超吴怡丁嫦香叶超季婷婷董琳杰周恩恩陆秀燕
项莹钱樑鹦王英超王萍萍李立
2012届会计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
黄丹红徐丽丹金海燕章丹阳张佳维楼彩玲邵丽艳祝亚琦周鑫吴小燕
梁科娣田丹丹石洁陈珊傅素琴梁佳何晨朱金丽杨雪姣喻杰波
陈芳旻周晓萍翟小培余湘楼杨熊琳李咸伟金卫燕金秋燕曹欢
邬佩孜马燕红姚燕茹林梦梦沈芳英陆琳娇楼金燕肖云央朱佳丽孟梦莲
朱玉燕陈燕青
2012届会计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
冯峰钱诗雅周兰英张丽燕何家栋樊城江陈方园叶仙仙姚丽娜罗文静
傅佳丽池文君张霞玲章娟娟张雅钰詹情愉李晓楚杨聪高萍赵超群
朱蓓妮陈莹周展玲马兰燕周雅鲍优霞黄顺淼骆燕蒋俞婷陈亚萍
曹君卢婷张小利张箫婉江玲琼吕澜徐佳丽施利健谢清清黄翩翩
林力李文剑
2012届旅游管理专科(1)班(饭店) 【回到顶部】
裘贝汪佳敏徐苏苏程红英范伟良申屠晓虹胡凯霞徐沈燕叶雅玲王梨芳
黄益周珍珍戴加朋王晓琴钱晓磊李斯琪蘧晶晶吴香香沈航帆黄碎珍
史詹丹朱静芬单淑琴张梦冰倪春初徐蒙蒙徐赛董雪莎
2012届旅游管理专科(2)班(饭店) 【回到顶部】
屠清陈玺帆翁亚君朱亚运张柳青陈晶邵莹鲍晶晶吴怡雯尤晴雪
石丽辉熊萍罗媛媛朱晓璐吴昌榜张凯璟张潇夏菀琳徐雯李枫云
孔依萍吴丽丽华内利沈佳红包毕艳王维莎徐笑笑马浚皓谢若男
2012届旅游管理专科(3)班(导游) 【回到顶部】
王慧琴吴骢张芸芸陈燕娜孙亚邢佳琴刘燕波谈佳芬徐丽媛俞仙
俞清蒋铁英林雯华璐琳王苗苗沈春妹黄潇楠宋海芳江丽娜吴云飞
李芳芳林跃吴夕霞徐艳俊施玲俐郑惠引范丽娟朱雅欢汪姝柳威
沈俊俊尤妍王玲丽邹蓓骆燕萍胡旭佳王秋霞吴燕张坛云王柯羽
方忠艳鲍佳瑛陈如意王小芬吴佳莲鲍敏
2012届旅游管理专科(4)班(导游) 【回到顶部】
陈亚青方信谢婧翁燕芬诸葛冕冕夏婵婉孙佳蕾汪文凤汪文萍宋慧霞
张思萍吴佩骊包金环陈晓云孟柳王潇潇周文燕沈莅魏凯媚厉颖芝
鲁聪蒋敏林丽雅王辉徐佳丽楼晨钰蒋建玉田慧慧徐群方晓瑶
吴晓帆胡海燕胡晨吴豪骏章锐何丹妮陆君史笑笑陈梦娇沈雅丽
骆燕楚王倩倩章桃桃王倩陈珊珊吕苗琛鲁琳彦俞梦佳郑依娜
2012届工商企业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
蔡昌锈罗李叶叶扬李露芬陶慧芳张仲萌王洁詹佳乐唐勤刘静
陈瑶瑶莫丽艳李瑛成美樊思菁王莉莉封丹毅裘婷婷徐栋骏张巧瑜
朱卫萍吴媛媛詹婷婷沈丹丹冯丽娟许家凯徐珠凤潘栋科张舒奕练志超
许杭慧陈青云陈姚燕严丽萍吴杭晨徐夏侣吴妙琴潘权黄骑骥金斌
张祖民叶连梦柯彬彬王婷徐燕芝陈佳平王佳丽魏周莲周莹郑勇
费洪金文波张秋萍
2012届国际商务专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
胡艳萍陈青青王利英戴琳娜周燕群吴慧聪包勇王佳丽严芳君俞海霞
杨妮莎黄远浙张丽殷杰许丹丹黄丽莎陆利芳骆婷何芳芳陆媛嫄
陈小红张丽娅孙宏凯陈亭亭王红占芳香石超奇徐慧秋李敏燕孙佳
王奔奔蔡凌萍陈星星沈姣佘卫霞任飞叶苏萍
2012届国际商务专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
徐晨唯龚梦清王忠义苏意晓任贇郑芳俊蒋缘王榕杨杰胡丽君
徐江连菁范祎娴陈琴波陶王晶虞双凤刘玮玲朱慧雯郑芳芳沈丹
史佳文朱天航鲁露章伶俐程萍萍管毕耀楼柯迪陈佳佳李芳菲徐晗丹
俞亚运陈佳蓉陈晓蕾傅陈春叶倩王津珺王燕飞张子聪陆杭琦马东平
王世超丁海波
2012届应用电子技术专科班 【回到顶部】
潘建民林炳洁黄垒王海辉郑长向厉振辉张玉龙乐伟王婷婷周笑芳
童晓建李家佳任贝杰莫剑峰夏玲莉吴骁张萍程方楹王露金鑫
张坚栋余凯林键俞栋林雷超张献宇何樑樑张恒童胜飞李刚
陈巳祺陆佳骏徐必行周赵婷郑倩峰何莎莎陈佳邵臣选许佳红陈亚亚
赵浪雷诸葛婷王鑫夏赟权贺宗敏
2012届理化测试及质检技术专科班 【回到顶部】
姚万力金彬超林孝荣金瑶白顺吉陈梦琼潘涌何亚俊毛媛媛陈芳
邱颖胡吕洪陈克伦徐凡王聪丽王哲钟琪俞吉涛高旭钦李伟民
邱玲吴丹徐超丽屠豪杰罗嘉佳杨建敏王珍珍吴涛尚绪喆王珊珊
陆俊杰郑妮颖杨建兴陈挺邵李平王玲燕
2012届计算机应用技术专科(1)班(软件) 【回到顶部】
汪凡力金建文王珊珊李玲陈妙王丽丽王玲玲张力陈杨丽鹿文杰
陈磊戴如燕张文超陈晓峰彭湘君黄安琴陈佳奇刘镓杨洁骆琳敏
胡委意萧贤金尹佳朋余俊杰李盛张毅廖苗苗吴华栋陈雅翔纪彦超
陈琳燕林鹏程朱伟梁黄媛媛童皓陈彬彬朱征崎王贤超汪笑君陆晓东
2012届计算机应用技术专科(2)班(电子商务) 【回到顶部】
章罗涛罗娅萍娄依贝赛颖杨祺力王宝华施迪飞章燕琴郭佳萍许战
任红燕徐彤潘红红张秀春郭吉余徐巧玲吴妙群胡君丽金晓红余婷燕
陈青梅俞立民罗桢钟彩娟李雄峰周跃张立豪狄昆霖张宁吴潇军
杨冲挺袁舒婷郑卫陆伟徐敏王小丽严慧英卢莹何科瑶吴云燕
2012届计算机应用技术专科(3)班(硬件)【回到顶部】
袁自立徐军徐宁陆玉苗俞慧涛余永魁卢勇涛汪皓冯洪晓吴飞
曾平丽杨晓君林国军严晓丽雷海珍方荟荟郑艳君杜云香吴俊杰徐凌霄
俞东波袁园田敏璐杨帆胡旭萍黄夏风甄天宇陈金鑫沈骁祥堵徐霞
骆孟超曹能沈佳芝叶爱兰汪丽娜陈家豪丁志豪陈科延沈德欢
2012届计算机应用技术专科(4)班(数字媒体)【回到顶部】
单立刚熊伟余丽萍张丹邵文杰连梅丽梅伟伟陈锡丹胡恩科朱文
李渊彭玉良陈坚徐江颖俞永明潘鼎平祖敏张玲灵郑晓甜李洁
雷文波杨珊珊范姣姣赖益秋曾晶晶池黎娴赵栋余明杰奚安安翁晨融
王琴赵玲佳朱忠伟陈凯王小杭庞晓君程丽朱莹莹林晓芳朱文心
冯铃雅
2012届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
赵淑君苏尚煜彭婷婷汪飞吴陈苑王巧琪陈蓓丽刘丽伟陈贞贞赵迪
陈凯瑜贾其妹徐璐潘晟陈志斌周艺沈晓丽陈甜甜金晶李奕霏
吴夏露周浈桢程霖江炜霞孙翔毛倩姜雅韵姚杉珊
2012届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
程乳芳陈羚毛树桦缪梦娜陈心怡洪柳杰张华郑薇俞力维王蕊佳
黄龙章馥珊黄如愿杨洁林矗陈培培陈园园朱林王艺霖林莉
诸葛心馨孙叶婷吴平龚佳佳江书勤郭佩佩
2012届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
许梦晓张丽亚王隆华斌吴呈东蒋志杰陈利明方琴琴徐榕陈旭磊
殷俊吴宜蔓林珍珍韩庆瑜张海婷俞旭芳蒋燕萍丁晓霞谢俏吴慧芬
徐一庆陶伟民柯澄静骆珑方周孜陈晨董建云汪李屠赞宇黄霞
黄芬芳张帅栋
2012届装潢艺术设计专科(3)班【回到顶部】
王川任浙锋梁嫣娜张玉燕宋美丽柴璐金音国黄蕾蕾卓逸思王洁琼
陈琴丽陈思佳徐彬相香俞凯何礼礼俞佳欢钱丽燕边华芬马王纪
徐婵婵洪晓娇周圆圆严本勇殷慧施荣荣赵家笑张历厅钟璐璐王婷
陈贵丽张灵珠蒋丽红
2013届工商企业管理专科班【回到顶部】
刘逸豪史梁徐瑶祎叶文文周厚谷李梦蛟杨聪聪钱贤诺卢璐杨高敏
项优陈乔叶露露叶近近李琳卉蒋茜茜徐思蓉陈美娜王予昕叶映映
张艳霞董霞裘媛虹徐浩胡彬彬沈雪莲王柳波虞盛钱晓丽徐秀
方琳丁莉陈湘南郭志婷阮蒙蒙陈松杰沈梦婷杨可佳南爽黄依
方文碧金倩倩杨嫣婷刘晶晶陈艳郑玲沈海达王振宇黄嘉伟杨涛涛
2013届国际商务专科(1)班【回到顶部】
姚佳意张巧儿蒋朱萍吴丹金渊王敏佳钱盼园孙维杨巧娜唐亚丹
金林燕冉兴美万晨芳胡滢萍徐莹苗爽顾梅玲曹弈涵干斌燕章琼宇
盛红春李琳徐佳佳张英郑秋芬张波奚董燕陆媛王晨林严晗超
郑毛毛竺汪珺沈佳丽万丽燕潘丹丹楼云朱燕青吴萍萍陈维维陈烨
石玲巧舒潇丹方金健陈玲娣高玉清胡秀美梁湾湾郭奕言楼赛玲
2013届国际商务专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
王清茹黄灵枝孟怡人孔虹亚堵佳红王松芬严文君徐玲娇童梦迪许知怡
金梦婷于晓园黄一植倪珍珍丁丽丽陈睿施佳妮刘浩静胡雕徐丹
徐夏波洪玲丽黄桑桑严佳静张懿铭潘静静张添文黄娇琪钱琴叶弯弯
缪港戎萍董璐曹琪金瑶瑶徐一宁黄亚倩陈昕陈丹妮李梦琦
朱晓帆林文洁应佳云张莹范婷婷任皙蓓吕薇佳王永莹金晶尚才渊
2013届会计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
徐春艳王维魏红飞林翠翠陆芸张丹君余阳露喻振坤江晓玲许靓
任金丹姜婷婷黄娴窈孙晓亭王婷婷许佳燕姬秋云鲍梦女潘丽丹林蔚娜
庞华娟金红燕张兰赵梦云赵凌君姜丹丹章梅陈璐陈希望高梦婷
李彦文孙舒婷王婷玫何舒其项云飞金晓丽戴盈盈许薇唐佳欢金开
张露董梦云虞强鲍赛平楼氇氇孙小依
2013届会计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
张银萍王榕史丹丹曹晶晶夏午君梅晓敏吴佳梦郑剑虹桑春风吴美元
周琳琳施静君唐张乐苏选扬何佳妮高建梅沈丽芳王智慧高佳珈邱洁白
邵丽伟孔艳琳黄蓉蓉陈丹王俊杰高炜烨郑玉美盛碧华彭双燕张丽
庄佩佩蒋敏钢张丽雅叶苗苗汪海霞曹孝荧孙露星阮露霞余佳金佳蓉
瞿海田蒋灵丽郑丽萍
2013届旅游管理专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
祝毅杨海女王星星王淑雯屠嘉君陈娟娟施兰叶时宝赵春芳沈红英
饶佩芬罗萍余喜喜丁玲芳徐敏蓝孝纯楼恩嘉陈美燕朱丽萍戴启帆
宣婷婷王加灵徐敏颖胡范学黄晓宁张倩王佳慧林一萍汤利婷汪霞琴
王蓓蓓张丽群姜婷婷朱笑迪郑玲燕刘青余妍妍陈梅陈珂慧梁金盈
沈洪燕杨燕沈雅琦沈超平吴晨
2013届旅游管理专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
徐丹陈晓静魏梅何冠琦文杰姚卓悦廖梦婷方萍陈灵琳樊莉娜
俞玲娜李晶翁沛伦姚琴诸晓芳夏黎虹郑鸳鸯叶静朱郑晨黄洋阳
吴云英陈四维王胡啸郑燕青金刘燕林欢罗赛杨晶信赵思敏洪倩
袁青张燕芳蒋玲娟骆晨玮方钢陶芳芳张咪娜何文翔裴咏多姜佳艳
马伟杰庞姗姗陈瑶胡玥高梦烨陈星欣胡芳芳
2013届旅游管理专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
陶家权王韵陆佳琴黄冰心许雯英王泽红韩炜珍张晓霞姚丽毛枝仙
沈肖斌俞婷谢颂萍张炎沈彬彬沈燕王巧儿施笑萍黄莹邹烨
苏晓旭陈佳丽沈丹宋琴冯利利应晓娃张思怡叶慧芳王蓓
2013届市场营销专科班 【回到顶部】
叶蓉娟汪淑雯凌文洁管梦梦唐燕萍顾凌杰王丽萍方佳丽陈董洁徐凌伟
蒋玲玲宋飞飞顾豪飞马申保黄凤佳金华琳俞萍方蓉曹佳莹尹小霞
朱翩翩洪珊朱娇娇俞宋雯袁燕洪汪佳忞刘桂甜章呱呱张若男谷月
童致轶张强陈亚芳余希暖罗余丹朱乘叶佳慧杨雪芳徐佳丽郭新剑
胡克亚张霞娟王丽佳林以诚朱乐何智宣东池雪丽
2013届理化测试及质检技术专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
陆亚辉王敏范一炜陈银红王伟杰山学栋吴海涛金晓戈徐映陈莉莉
毛杨盼王刚俞宽野张涛高苗苗童佳斌张世军潘慧嫣郑阳杜潇逸
郑典通陆江钰蒋烨威王佳玲林星虞刚华叶佳睿王军平练孙龙陈青杉
金佳平黄书浩王杰汪金标朱衍茂郑亮何炬潘衍君
2013届理化测试及质检技术专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
蓝昊叶子博方正黄琬容何姗祝晨斌罗怡纯朱佳音郑赛方雨婷
吴斌毛科娜郑燕华赵莉莉胡松军戴琦马依莎谢尚积潘悦陈达
陶晟延梁振杰黄琨罗逸挺章雅芬钟谡浩马闻博谢梦琦励佳栋孙晓灵
李赟霞陆涛黄艺应俊杰
2013届应用电子技术专科班 【回到顶部】
黄君宇董桂千潘未蔡晓峰马驰何思民曹斌林盈盈张媛黄建斌
李琛焕国梦霞王建斌陈露董琪黄炜康陈瑞周徐杭炜倪秋韩雷刘甄
芮佳莉赵晓东林婷邓献强郑骁尹肖晨吉王学孜全江磊王佳土褚林燕
姚烽冯吉东章莹莹倪佳俊黄熙磊章鑫涛朱芬琦卢智锋施豪慷周朝俊
徐顺业王展鹏丁秀秀丁源媛施柳嘉朱伊晨陈理陈奕宏
2013届商务日语专科班 【回到顶部】
陈春菲谢杭炜毛金萍李梦婵冯靖淄施丽红陈俐尊庄芸及成乾策陈婷婷
江寒玉余悦徐锦仙刘镇英沈文哲沈翠陈颖朱敏菁许丹萍邓纯纯
孙元圆顾春燕胡亚味叶珊琼洪希美徐凯丽洪嘉倩徐佳诗何佳裴逸茵
2013届装潢艺术设计专科(1)班 【回到顶部】
刘应巧茅嫣冯晨晨周晓芬孙光明张梦涛娄佳音朱珊珊潘奇虞非菁
吴凯岑崔玲珠卢超郑旋旋钱玲莎崔宇波孔令律张玲卢媛吕章凯
朱英英郭丹妮何梦楚谢晓丹庞梅梅周丽娜黄芳芳张瑜周星星王超男
沈华平胡惠栋
2013届装潢艺术设计专科(2)班 【回到顶部】
邓燕萍何雲波沈彬严天琪朱印张佳丽陆秀萍王涵汪玲燕黄玲巧
何光辉钟水林朱立佳吴家艳陈雅晶沈琳越施勤超郑静劳佳蕾於磊
程县云任青青胡珊王家丽周林蒙蒋夏莲黄玉枳余青青吴秀红
2013届装潢艺术设计专科(3)班 【回到顶部】
金欢孙晓敏杨文圆高忠斌李杭洋沈芳静陈楚楚姚晟辰高玲玲梅双丽
胡燕萍应晶晶徐丽霞陈官清滕琪琪王雅倩王馨磊张苏丹张琦苏倩倩
应桐宋雨飞秦银娄阳阳王方杰王晓君柴滢琴
2014届会计专科1班 【回到顶部】
周依静王菲菲王佳萍马舒钰忻昱奇陶芸芸沈婉苏俏孙乐罗超
季燕萍包梓辰包世平杨海潮肖梦霞陶佳慧詹楚楚戈何静周嘉文施慧美
方怡科王梦瑶徐冲戴晶晶龚腾徐佳炜黄晓琴沈燕金璐琦卢巧欢
陈丹丽朱园园谢沅婧来丽雅金利伟徐倩卜佳伟胡凯裴雯丽潘佳萍
潘佳丽贺盈盈金秋
2014届会计专科2班 【回到顶部】
陈茗吴艳焰王佳佳吴明赟何君霞施政岑周亦蕾夏梦雨任幸杰沈晓梅
颜秋丽周裴王纪超胡姝颖贾梦梦梁安王悦陶杨陈潘薇何燕如
金璐琳陈羽王俊陈芳俞伦斯陈烨蔡新雅李倩陈雅妮赵颖
王璐许玲芳施盈川陈阳陈旭燕孙荧荧周叶芳余露晴金晶胡燕莉
金当当李彦文
2014届会计专科3班 【回到顶部】
柯思博徐李依袁玲伟滕飞吴珍珍杨鹏慧俞昕孙丹维谢安娜周甸
周家羽李文燕施颖颖陈博文李盈盈陈奕奕何素帆胡玉婷王梦瑶林思男
沈丹吕毛毛朱翊君潘柯立朱正凯詹婷婷王志强钟喆童彤俞赵婧
万羽佳应永斌吴明灿俞瑶周琳燕陈琦周洁陈妙红杨阳莫新莲
王静郑玲俐谢晨洁
2014届市场营销专科班 【回到顶部】
李伊雯陈静秦秀婷金瑶吴狄燕余晓娟叶珊珊赖仁蒋永标俞丽丽
楼炜王卉潘婷王磊詹倩寿鹏程思佳鲍旭鹏朱丽娜叶洁娜
王露榕相玉婷王高明王建波孟杰朱秀慧邱颖丽叶伟秀黄孔平陈武
王慧敏董琪熊伟
2014届理化测试及质检技术专科班 【回到顶部】
肖璐璐何梓旭郑慧敏周双军陈心怡陈琦叶杭丽林娃娃潘文吴洋
汪康利陈盈盈吴燕陈硕怡杨蓓蓓沈丽娜孙菁邱欢虞韦唯陈越
吴莉莉孟子皓姚慈燕齐佳凝洪师瑜孙杰汪倩倩郑迪金培森钟文行
戚倩朱丹晶子楼艺君吴迪魏炉强陈少秀陆涛陈一民
2014届应用电子技术专科班【回到顶部】
俞天虹朱凯磊谢建权张丽天韩李超黄光领沈琦力戴程颖范晓芬吕丹红
陈轶敏马梦妮祝彬彬郑莹陈琳梅璐璐王颖周鑫鑫陈莉柳林斌
张浙璋朱涛胡凯赵盛峰李世定盛静平刘昕欣施康康朱昊万成静
邵磊陈攀高章鑫涛王学孜郑骁尹王建斌曹斌
2014届工商企业管理专科班 【回到顶部】
邹苏澜黄雪艳杨丽芸陈琳媛冯佳琳林凯忻瑜洁毛娇丹饶汪幸叶颖颖
范伟娣余泽剑何煌蓉刘荣美王佳思徐诗晴余晶陈笑笑孔超超胡梦真
祝华晨张静曹嘉佳吴凤娇王燕赵朱伟杨玲菊田鑫晨马恩忠林俊洁
张俞虹陈丽佳韩洁曹晓美夏明辉谢静方甜甜张飞安
2014届音乐表演专科班 【回到顶部】
王熙盈钱钰周克祥陈慧婷钱商飞陈佳骆嘉兰陶海云陈诗宇朱盈盈
王佳柳箭何山杨蓓蓓徐倩倩吴文娟阮艺惠周聪聪杨波沈云鹰
唐文彬朱旻昊郑浩如邹霖尤霞波奚嘉慧李遇奇
2014届装潢艺术设计专科1班 【回到顶部】
林家慧周子尹周燕敏王洁沈再朱海琳王美琴卓科宇雷晓萍陈从文
诸梦霞忻盛皋李康陈雯琪张碧清应旭威吴立栋叶明赵玲波
2014届装潢艺术设计专科2班 【回到顶部】
江媛陈瑞雪谢佳倩徐榕蔚顾兆飞潘聪聪蓝利娟赵天天陆菁王艺婷
陈柔伊黄玲艳冯缘陈何露康吴琴
2014届装潢艺术设计专科3班 【回到顶部】
潘雪儿王梦洁金颖子谢璐璐沈若丹陈小瑶陈建瑶冯学萍虞露陈宇超
张芃芃黄李娜施怡许允东郑丹琳俞烨妮虞沁陶莹莹蒋彬秋